1,721
edits
mNo edit summary |
m (added new monster) |
||
| Line 95: | Line 95: | ||
|Predator | |Predator | ||
|Holy elemental | |Holy elemental | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[Elin:Bestiary/Yith/Cthaat|Cthaat]] | |||
| rowspan="2" |46 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Warmage | |||
| rowspan="2" |Hostile | |||
| rowspan="2" |Summon Tidal Wave, Entangle, Touch of Drown | |||
|Shepherd 2 | |||
| +2 Max Summon | |||
| rowspan="2" |Warmage | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|- | |||
|Leader of the Pack 1 | |||
| +1 Number of minions summonable at once | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Yith/Great Race of Yith|Great Race of Yith]] | |[[Elin:Bestiary/Yith/Great Race of Yith|Great Race of Yith]] | ||
edits