Elin:Bestiary/Chicken: Difference between revisions
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 112: | Line 112: | ||
|Nature's Embrace, Hero, Resurrection | |Nature's Embrace, Hero, Resurrection | ||
|Healing Instinct | |Healing Instinct | ||
|Upgrades the spell used to the next tier | |Upgrades the healing spell used to the next tier | ||
|Healer | |Healer | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Chicken/Penguin|Penguin]] | |||
|12 | |||
|None | |||
|Neutral | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Predator | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Chicken/Emperor Penguin|Emperor Penguin]] | |||
|18 | |||
|Predator | |||
|Hostile | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Predator | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 18:29, 15 May 2025
Chicken
| Race | HE | NE | CH | BK | HN | RN | AR | WA | FT | Life | Mana | Vigor | Spd | Feats | Feat Effects | Gene Slots | Mount Aptitude | Livestock | Additional Info |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Chicken | 〇 | 80 | 80 | 100 | 100 | 9 | Good | (Grandmaster) Egg 69% Milk 55% |
| Chicken | Level | Class | Animosity | Skills | Feats | Feat Effects | AI | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Chicken | 1 | None | Neutral | Predator | ||||
| Duck | 3 | None | Neutral | Predator | ||||
| Goose | 4 | None | Neutral | Predator | ||||
| Turkey | 6 | Predator | Hostile | Predator | ||||
| Fighting Cock | 9 | Predator | Hostile | Predator | ||||
| Caladrius | 11 | Priest | Neutral | Nature's Embrace, Hero, Resurrection | Healing Instinct | Upgrades the healing spell used to the next tier | Healer | |
| Penguin | 12 | None | Neutral | Predator | ||||
| Emperor Penguin | 18 | Predator | Hostile | Predator |