Elin:Bestiary/Eye: Difference between revisions

From Ylvapedia
mNo edit summary
m (Added missing monsters)
Line 64: Line 64:
|
|
|Predator
|Predator
|
|Nerve elemental
|-
|-
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Eye/Deformed Eye|Deformed Eye]]
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Eye/Deformed Eyes|Deformed Eyes]]
|12
|12
|None
|None
|Hostile
|Hostile
|Silence, Eye of Mutation
|Silence, Eye of Mutation
|
|
|Predator
|
|-
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Eye/Impure Eyes|Impure Eyes]]
|24
|None
|Hostile
|Silence, Eye of Mutation, Eye of Insanity, Eye of Mana
|
|
|
|
Line 84: Line 94:
|
|
|Predator
|Predator
|
|Mind elemental
|-
|-
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Eye/Death Gaze|Death Gaze]]
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Eye/Death Gaze|Death Gaze]]
Line 94: Line 104:
|
|
|Predator
|Predator
|Nerve elemental
|-
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Eye/Evil Eye|Evil Eye]]
|44
|Predator
|Hostile
|Eye of Dimness, Eye of Mana, Shadow Bolt, Nerve Bolt, Mind Bolt
|
|
|
|Predator
|Nerve elemental
|}
|}
{{DISPLAYTITLE:{{SUBPAGENAME}}}}
{{DISPLAYTITLE:{{SUBPAGENAME}}}}
[[Category:Elin Bestiary]]
[[Category:Elin Bestiary]]
[[Category:EN]]
[[Category:EN]]

Revision as of 01:21, 10 May 2025

Eye

Race HE NE CH BK HN RN AR WA FT Life Mana Vigor Spd Feats Feat Effects Gene Slots Mount Aptitude Livestock Additional Info
Eye 100 120 100 40 Underground Dweller 1 Poison, Darkness Resistance +5 9 Normal (Amateur) Egg 2% Milk 1% Elemental Damage Reduction:30
Nerve Resistance +20
Mind Resistance +10


Eye Level Class Animosity Skills Feats Feat Effects AI Notes
Floating Eye 3 None Hostile Nerve Touch Predator Nerve elemental
Deformed Eyes 12 None Hostile Silence, Eye of Mutation Predator
Impure Eyes 24 None Hostile Silence, Eye of Mutation, Eye of Insanity, Eye of Mana Predator
Mad Gaze 29 Predator Hostile Eye of Insanity, Mind Bolt Predator Mind elemental
Death Gaze 39 Predator Hostile Eye of Mana Predator Nerve elemental
Evil Eye 44 Predator Hostile Eye of Dimness, Eye of Mana, Shadow Bolt, Nerve Bolt, Mind Bolt Predator Nerve elemental