Elin:Bestiary/Snail: Difference between revisions
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
|Predator | |Predator | ||
|Fortune Bell is inhabited by neutral snails with various graphics | |Fortune Bell is inhabited by neutral snails with various graphics | ||
|- | |||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Snail/Sea Snail|Sea Snail]] | |||
|14 | |||
|Predator | |||
|Hostile | |||
|Poison Touch, Acid Touch | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Predator | |||
|Has color variations | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{DISPLAYTITLE:{{SUBPAGENAME}}}} | {{DISPLAYTITLE:{{SUBPAGENAME}}}} | ||
[[Category:Elin Bestiary]] | [[Category:Elin Bestiary]] | ||
[[Category:EN]] | [[Category:EN]] | ||
Revision as of 00:22, 10 May 2025
Snail
| Race | HE | NE | CH | BK | HN | RN | AR | WA | FT | Life | Mana | Vigor | Spd | Feats | Feat Effects | Gene Slots | Mount Aptitude | Livestock | Additional Info |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Snail | 〇 | 100 | 80 | 100 | 40 | Snaily 1 | Melt in salt | 10 | Good | (Expert) Egg 23% Milk 18% |
| Snail | Level | Class | Animosity | Skills | Feats | Feat Effects | AI | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Snail | 1 | Tourist | Hostile | Predator | Fortune Bell is inhabited by neutral snails with various graphics | |||
| Sea Snail | 14 | Predator | Hostile | Poison Touch, Acid Touch | Predator | Has color variations |