Jump to content

Template:CraftingTable/doc: Difference between revisions

no edit summary
mNo edit summary
No edit summary
 
Line 13: Line 13:
|-
|-
| CraftSkillLv || Number  || Basic level of craft.
| CraftSkillLv || Number  || Basic level of craft.
|-
| CraftBonus || String  || Additional bonuses for crafting.
|-
|-
| ObtainRecipe || String  || How to obtain the craft recipe.
| ObtainRecipe || String  || How to obtain the craft recipe.
|-
|-
| CraftingStation || String || The Station to craft that item. Multiple entries can be made with “,”.
| CraftingStation<br />CraftingStation2<br />CraftingStation3
| String || The Station to craft that item. Multiple entries can be made with “,”.
|-
|-
| Ingredient1~3 || Number || The materials used to craft the item. Multiple entries can be made with “,”.
| Ingredient<br />Ingredient2<br />Ingredient3
| Number || The materials used to craft the item. Multiple entries can be made with “,”.
|-
|-
| IngredientNum1~3 || String  || The number of materials used to craft the item. Multiple entries can be made with “,”.
| IngredientNum<br />IngredientNum2<br />IngredientNum3
| String  || The number of materials used to craft the item. Multiple entries can be made with “,”.
|-
|-
| IngredientExtra1~3 || String  || The materials used to produce the item are “fixed (blank), extra, or gourmet”.<br /> Multiple entries can be made with “,”. If all materials are fixed, it is possible without input.
| IngredientExtra<br />IngredientExtra2<br />IngredientExtra3
| String  || The materials used to produce the item are “fixed (blank), extra, or gourmet”.<br /> Multiple entries can be made with “,”. If all materials are fixed, it is possible without input.
|-
| Result<br />Result2<br />Result3
| String || Crafting results. You can enter the item, type, and result quantity. Enter the type after the item name with @number, and the result quantity after the item name or number with /.
|}
|}
== All parameters ==
== All parameters ==
Line 33: Line 42:
|IngredientNum=
|IngredientNum=
|IngredientExtra=
|IngredientExtra=
|Result=
|Ingredient2=
|Ingredient2=
|IngredientNum2=
|IngredientNum2=
|IngredientExtra2=
|IngredientExtra2=
|Result2=
|Ingredient3=
|Ingredient3=
|IngredientNum3=
|IngredientNum3=
|IngredientExtra3=
|IngredientExtra3=
|Result3=
|ObtainRecipe=
|ObtainRecipe=
}}</pre>
}}</pre>
Line 49: Line 61:
|CraftSkillLv=1
|CraftSkillLv=1
|CraftingStation=Millstone
|CraftingStation=Millstone
|Ingredient=Handful of Crim,Nut
|Ingredient=Handful of Crim,Any nuts
|IngredientNum=1,1
|IngredientNum=1,1
|Result=Handful of Crim Powder/2-3
}}
}}
| <pre>{{CraftingTable
| <pre>{{CraftingTable
Line 56: Line 69:
|CraftSkillLv=1
|CraftSkillLv=1
|CraftingStation=Millstone
|CraftingStation=Millstone
|Ingredient=Handful of Crim,Nut
|Ingredient=Handful of Crim,Any nuts
|IngredientNum=1,1
|IngredientNum=1,1
|Result=Handful of Crim Powder/2-3
}}</pre>
}}</pre>
| When crafting {{Item|Handful of Crim Powder}}.
| When crafting {{Item|Handful of Crim Powder}}.
Line 68: Line 82:
|IngredientNum=1,2,1
|IngredientNum=1,2,1
|IngredientExtra=,,Extra
|IngredientExtra=,,Extra
|Result=Stone Roasted Sweet Imo/1
|CraftBonus=
}}
}}
| <pre>{{CraftingTable
| <pre>{{CraftingTable
Line 76: Line 92:
|IngredientNum=1,2,1
|IngredientNum=1,2,1
|IngredientExtra=,,Extra
|IngredientExtra=,,Extra
|Result=Stone Roasted Sweet Imo/1
|CraftBonus=
}}</pre>
}}</pre>
| When crafting {{Item|Stone Roasted Sweet Imo}}.
| When crafting {{Item|Stone Roasted Sweet Imo}}.
|-
|-
| {{CraftingTable
| {{CraftingTable
|CraftSkill=Cooking
|CraftSkill=Alchemy
|CraftSkillLv=2
|CraftSkillLv=1
|CraftingStation=BBQ Table,Bonfire,Fireplace
|CraftingStation=Espresso Machine
|Ingredient=Tuft of Grass/Pasture,Herb,Seasoning
|Ingredient=Milk
|IngredientNum=5/5,1,1
|IngredientNum=1
|IngredientExtra=,Extra,Gourmet
|Result=Bottle of Milk_2/1}}
|ObtainRecipe=<nowiki/>
* Obtain Recipe
* Obtain Recipe2
}}
| <pre>{{CraftingTable
| <pre>{{CraftingTable
|CraftSkill=Cooking
|CraftSkill=Alchemy
|CraftSkillLv=2
|CraftSkillLv=1
|CraftingStation=BBQ Table,Bonfire,Fireplace
|CraftingStation=Espresso Machine
|Ingredient=Tuft of Grass/Pasture,Herb,Seasoning
|Ingredient=Milk
|IngredientNum=5/5,1,1
|IngredientNum=1
|IngredientExtra=,Extra,Gourmet
|Result=Bottle of Milk_2/1}}</pre>
|ObtainRecipe=<nowiki/>
| The result "Bottle of Milk_2/1" transforms into {{Item|Bottle of Milk|v=2|link=Elin:Bottle of Milk 2}}.
* Obtain Recipe
* Obtain Recipe2
}}</pre>
| When crafting {{Item|Weed Stew}}.<br />Since the first material is grass and pasture, multiple designations can be made with a single-byte slash.<br />Don't forget to specify multiple material counts as well.
|}
|}