Interface administrators, Administrators (Semantic MediaWiki), Curators (Semantic MediaWiki), Editors (Semantic MediaWiki), Suppressors, Upload Wizard campaign editors
5,699
edits
Neko Knight (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
Neko Knight (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| CraftSkillLv || Number || Basic level of craft. | | CraftSkillLv || Number || Basic level of craft. | ||
|- | |||
| CraftBonus || String || Additional bonuses for crafting. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ObtainRecipe || String || How to obtain the craft recipe. | | ObtainRecipe || String || How to obtain the craft recipe. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| CraftingStation | | CraftingStation<br />CraftingStation2<br />CraftingStation3 | ||
| String || The Station to craft that item. Multiple entries can be made with “,”. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Ingredient<br />Ingredient2<br />Ingredient3 | ||
| Number || The materials used to craft the item. Multiple entries can be made with “,”. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | IngredientNum<br />IngredientNum2<br />IngredientNum3 | ||
| String || The number of materials used to craft the item. Multiple entries can be made with “,”. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | IngredientExtra<br />IngredientExtra2<br />IngredientExtra3 | ||
| String || The materials used to produce the item are “fixed (blank), extra, or gourmet”.<br /> Multiple entries can be made with “,”. If all materials are fixed, it is possible without input. | |||
|- | |||
| Result<br />Result2<br />Result3 | |||
| String || Crafting results. You can enter the item, type, and result quantity. Enter the type after the item name with @number, and the result quantity after the item name or number with /. | |||
|} | |} | ||
== All parameters == | == All parameters == | ||
| Line 33: | Line 42: | ||
|IngredientNum= | |IngredientNum= | ||
|IngredientExtra= | |IngredientExtra= | ||
|Result= | |||
|Ingredient2= | |Ingredient2= | ||
|IngredientNum2= | |IngredientNum2= | ||
|IngredientExtra2= | |IngredientExtra2= | ||
|Result2= | |||
|Ingredient3= | |Ingredient3= | ||
|IngredientNum3= | |IngredientNum3= | ||
|IngredientExtra3= | |IngredientExtra3= | ||
|Result3= | |||
|ObtainRecipe= | |ObtainRecipe= | ||
}}</pre> | }}</pre> | ||
| Line 49: | Line 61: | ||
|CraftSkillLv=1 | |CraftSkillLv=1 | ||
|CraftingStation=Millstone | |CraftingStation=Millstone | ||
|Ingredient=Handful of Crim, | |Ingredient=Handful of Crim,Any nuts | ||
|IngredientNum=1,1 | |IngredientNum=1,1 | ||
|Result=Handful of Crim Powder/2-3 | |||
}} | }} | ||
| <pre>{{CraftingTable | | <pre>{{CraftingTable | ||
| Line 56: | Line 69: | ||
|CraftSkillLv=1 | |CraftSkillLv=1 | ||
|CraftingStation=Millstone | |CraftingStation=Millstone | ||
|Ingredient=Handful of Crim, | |Ingredient=Handful of Crim,Any nuts | ||
|IngredientNum=1,1 | |IngredientNum=1,1 | ||
|Result=Handful of Crim Powder/2-3 | |||
}}</pre> | }}</pre> | ||
| When crafting {{Item|Handful of Crim Powder}}. | | When crafting {{Item|Handful of Crim Powder}}. | ||
| Line 68: | Line 82: | ||
|IngredientNum=1,2,1 | |IngredientNum=1,2,1 | ||
|IngredientExtra=,,Extra | |IngredientExtra=,,Extra | ||
|Result=Stone Roasted Sweet Imo/1 | |||
|CraftBonus= | |||
}} | }} | ||
| <pre>{{CraftingTable | | <pre>{{CraftingTable | ||
| Line 76: | Line 92: | ||
|IngredientNum=1,2,1 | |IngredientNum=1,2,1 | ||
|IngredientExtra=,,Extra | |IngredientExtra=,,Extra | ||
|Result=Stone Roasted Sweet Imo/1 | |||
|CraftBonus= | |||
}}</pre> | }}</pre> | ||
| When crafting {{Item|Stone Roasted Sweet Imo}}. | | When crafting {{Item|Stone Roasted Sweet Imo}}. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{CraftingTable | | {{CraftingTable | ||
|CraftSkill= | |CraftSkill=Alchemy | ||
|CraftSkillLv= | |CraftSkillLv=1 | ||
|CraftingStation= | |CraftingStation=Espresso Machine | ||
|Ingredient= | |Ingredient=Milk | ||
|IngredientNum= | |IngredientNum=1 | ||
| | |Result=Bottle of Milk_2/1}} | ||
}} | |||
| <pre>{{CraftingTable | | <pre>{{CraftingTable | ||
|CraftSkill= | |CraftSkill=Alchemy | ||
|CraftSkillLv= | |CraftSkillLv=1 | ||
|CraftingStation= | |CraftingStation=Espresso Machine | ||
|Ingredient= | |Ingredient=Milk | ||
|IngredientNum= | |IngredientNum=1 | ||
| | |Result=Bottle of Milk_2/1}}</pre> | ||
| The result "Bottle of Milk_2/1" transforms into {{Item|Bottle of Milk|v=2|link=Elin:Bottle of Milk 2}}. | |||
}}</pre> | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||