Elin:Precious Objects: Difference between revisions
Hachimitsu (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
Hachimitsu (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 86: | Line 86: | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Elin:Miral and Garokk's Workshop|Miral]] | |[[Elin:Miral and Garokk's Workshop|Miral]] | ||
|- | |||
|★Rod of Wish | |||
|Rod | |||
|Grants the player a [[Elin:Wishing|Wish]]. | |||
| | |||
|[[Elin:The Cursed Manor|The Cursed Manor]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Elin Items]][[Category:Elin Precious Items]][[Category:EN]] | [[Category:Elin Items]][[Category:Elin Precious Items]][[Category:EN]] | ||
Revision as of 06:56, 20 March 2024
Several items in Elin are precious but are not equipable or wieldable.
| Item | Type | Effect | Desc | Where |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| ★Ehekatl's Body Pillow | Pillow | Increased effects of sleep | ||
| ★Jure's Body Pillow | Pillow | Increased effects of sleep | Noyel Festival | |
| ★Feather of Healing | Misc | Complete full heal of all stats and statuses. | Noyel Festival | |
| ★Ash's Guitar | Instrument | It makes your performance better. [*] | Ashland | |
| ★Efrond's Guitar | Instrument | It makes your performance better. [*] | Efrond | |
| ★Rosewood Stradivarius | Instrument | It makes your performance better. [*] | ||
| ★Dagger Grave | Object | Interactable | Place Where Winds Rest | |
| ★Gift Box of Elin | Container | Opens to provide goodies | A special box filled with Elin's gratitude | My Home |
| ★Bundle of Memorial Sketches | Artwork | When given to Felmera, adds several sketches to journal. | ★Gift Box of Elin | |
| ★Letter of Will | Object | Has a chance to ignore death penalty. Changes grave design, | ★Gift Box of Elin | |
| ★Book(Young Sister) | Book | Adds Younger Sister to allies. | Miral | |
| ★Book(Younger Catsister) | Book | Adds Younger Cat Sister to allies. | Miral | |
| ★Book(Young Lady) | Book | Adds Young Lady to allies. | Miral | |
| ★Rod of Wish | Rod | Grants the player a Wish. | The Cursed Manor |