User:SentientPutitoro/Drafts: Difference between revisions
| Line 579: | Line 579: | ||
| | | | ||
|✔ | |✔ | ||
|✔ | |||
| style="text-align: left;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left;" |Instant ramen | |||
| | |||
|✔ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|✔ | |✔ | ||
| style="text-align: left;" | | | style="text-align: left;" | | ||
| Line 674: | Line 684: | ||
| style="text-align: left;" |Pasta salad | | style="text-align: left;" |Pasta salad | ||
|✔ | |✔ | ||
| ✔ | |✔ | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 684: | Line 694: | ||
| style="text-align: left;" |Pickled vegetable | | style="text-align: left;" |Pickled vegetable | ||
| | | | ||
| ✔ | |✔ | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 724: | Line 734: | ||
| style="text-align: left;" |Ramen | | style="text-align: left;" |Ramen | ||
|✔ | |✔ | ||
|✔ | | ✔ | ||
|✔ | |✔ | ||
|✔ | |✔ | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 747: | Line 757: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| ✔ | |✔ | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 854: | Line 864: | ||
| style="text-align: left;" |Sukiyaki | | style="text-align: left;" |Sukiyaki | ||
|✔ | |✔ | ||
|✔ | | ✔ | ||
|✔ | |✔ | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 884: | Line 894: | ||
| style="text-align: left;" |Tiramisu | | style="text-align: left;" |Tiramisu | ||
| | | | ||
|✔ | | ✔ | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|✔ | |✔ | ||
| | | | ||
|✔ | | ✔ | ||
| style="text-align: left;" |Nut | | style="text-align: left;" |Nut | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 924: | Line 934: | ||
| style="text-align: left;" | | | style="text-align: left;" | | ||
--> | --> | ||
===Recipes by facility=== | ===Recipes by facility=== | ||
====Bonfire/Fireplace==== | ====Bonfire/Fireplace==== | ||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" | ||
!Icon | ! Icon | ||
!Recipe | !Recipe | ||
! colspan="5" |Ingredients | ! colspan="5" |Ingredients | ||
!Category | !Category | ||
!Crafting Level | ! Crafting Level | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 942: | Line 954: | ||
| | | | ||
|Meat | |Meat | ||
|style="text-align: right;" |1 | | style="text-align: right;" |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 952: | Line 964: | ||
| | | | ||
|Fish | |Fish | ||
|style="text-align: right;" |1 | | style="text-align: right;" |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 962: | Line 974: | ||
| | | | ||
|Fruit | |Fruit | ||
|style="text-align: right;" |1 | | style="text-align: right;" |1 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Items marked with * are optional | Items marked with * are optional | ||
| Line 971: | Line 983: | ||
!Recipe | !Recipe | ||
! colspan="5" |Ingredients | ! colspan="5" |Ingredients | ||
!Category | !Category | ||
!Crafting Level | !Crafting Level | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|Vegetable soup | |Vegetable soup | ||
|Vegetable | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Soup | ||
| style="text-align: right;" |1 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|Potage | |Potage | ||
|Vegetable | |||
|Seasoning | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Soup | ||
| style="text-align: right;" |6 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|Stew | |Stew | ||
|Corpse | |||
|Seasoning | |||
|Rice* | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Soup | ||
| style="text-align: right;" |12 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|Cream Stew | |Cream Stew | ||
|Milk | |||
|Corpse | |||
|Vegetable | |||
|Vegetable | |||
| | | | ||
| | |Soup | ||
| | |16 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|Stewed vegetable | |Stewed vegetable | ||
|Vegetable | |||
|Vegetable | |||
|Vegetable* | |||
|Corpse | |||
| | | | ||
| | |Vegetable | ||
| | |20 | ||
|} | |} | ||
====BBQ Table==== | ====BBQ Table==== | ||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" | ||
!Icon | ! Icon | ||
!Recipe | !Recipe | ||
! colspan="5" |Ingredients | ! colspan="5" |Ingredients | ||
!Category | !Category | ||
!Crafting Level | ! Crafting Level | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 1,040: | Line 1,052: | ||
| | | | ||
|Meat | |Meat | ||
|style="text-align: right;" |1 | | style="text-align: right;" |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 1,050: | Line 1,062: | ||
| | | | ||
|Fish | |Fish | ||
|style="text-align: right;" |1 | | style="text-align: right;" |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 1,060: | Line 1,072: | ||
| | | | ||
|Fruit | |Fruit | ||
|style="text-align: right;" |1 | | style="text-align: right;" |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 1,070: | Line 1,082: | ||
| | | | ||
|Meat | |Meat | ||
|style="text-align: right;" |5 | | style="text-align: right;" |5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 1,080: | Line 1,092: | ||
| | | | ||
|Fish | |Fish | ||
|style="text-align: right;" |18 | | style="text-align: right;" |18 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 1,090: | Line 1,102: | ||
| | | | ||
|Fish | |Fish | ||
|style="text-align: right;" |24 | | style="text-align: right;" |24 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 1,100: | Line 1,112: | ||
| | | | ||
|Meat | |Meat | ||
|style="text-align: right;" |25 | | style="text-align: right;" |25 | ||
|} | |} | ||
====Cauldron==== | ====Cauldron==== | ||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" | |||
!Icon | |||
!Recipe | |||
! colspan="5" |Ingredients | |||
!Category | |||
!Crafting Level | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Instant ramen | |||
|Pot of noodle | |||
|Seasoning | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Noodle | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Vegetable soup | |||
|Vegetable | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Soup | |||
| style="text-align: right;" |1 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Potage | |||
|Vegetable | |||
|Seasoning | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Soup | |||
| style="text-align: right;" |6 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Stew | |||
|Corpse | |||
|Seasoning | |||
|Rice* | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Soup | |||
| style="text-align: right;" |12 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Cream Stew | |||
|Milk | |||
|Corpse | |||
|Vegetable | |||
|Vegetable | |||
| | |||
|Soup | |||
|16 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Stewed vegetable | |||
|Vegetable | |||
|Vegetable | |||
|Vegetable* | |||
|Corpse | |||
| | |||
|Vegetable | |||
|20 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Cazuela | |||
|Fish | |||
|Seasoning | |||
|Vegetable* | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Soup | |||
|21 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Rice bowl | |||
|Rice | |||
|Egg | |||
|Seasoning | |||
|Corpse* | |||
|Vegetable* | |||
|Rice | |||
|22 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Sukiyaki | |||
|Corpse | |||
|Vegetable | |||
|Seasoning | |||
|Egg* | |||
|Pot of noodle* | |||
|Soup | |||
|35 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Tsukimi udon | |||
|Pot of noodle | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Noodle | |||
|36 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Ramen | |||
|Pot of noodle | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Noodle | |||
|46 | |||
|} | |||
====Cooker==== | ====Cooker==== | ||
Revision as of 13:59, 6 March 2024
Recipes
| Item | Level | Facility | Alternative Facility | Category | Recipe |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Food | 39443 | Cauldron | Pot | Egg | Hopes + dreams (+ realistic levels of optimism) |
| Bread | 1 | Oven | Bread | Dough OR flour OR pot of noodle (+ cheese) | |
| Cooked rice | 1 | Cooker | Rice | Rice + seasoning | |
| Cookie | 1 | Oven | Cookie | Nute + dough OR flour OR pot of noodle (+ seasoning) | |
| Fried egg | 1 | Cooker | Egg | Egg | |
| Instant ramen | 1 | Cauldron | Noodle | Pot of noodle + seasoning | |
| Meat on the bone | 1 | BBQ table | Bonfire, fireplace | Meat | Corpse |
| Mini salad | 1 | Cutting board | Vegetable | Vegetable | |
| Mousse | 1 | Mixer | Cake | Fruit + gelatin | |
| Roasted fruit | 1 | BBQ table | Bonfire, fireplace | Fruit | Fruit |
| Skewer of grilled fish | 1 | BBQ table | Bonfire, fireplace | Fish | Fish |
| Vegetable soup | 1 | Cauldron | Camp pot | Soup | Vegetable |
| Assorted fruit | 4 | Cutting board | Fruit | Fruit + fruit | |
| Loaf of bread | 4 | Oven | Bread | Sack of bread dough + seasoning (+ egg) | |
| Meat roast | 5 | BBQ table | Meat | Corpse + vegetable | |
| Sauteed fish | 5 | Cooker | Fish | Fish + sauce (+ vegetable) | |
| Potage | 6 | Cauldron | Camp pot | Soup | Vegetable + seasoning |
| Pasta salad | 7 | Cooker | Noodle | Pot of noodle + vegetable (+ seasoning) | |
| Omelette | 8 | Cooker | Egg | Egg + sauce (+ seasoning) | |
| Pickled vegetable | 8 | Cutting board | Vegetable | Vegetable + sauce | |
| Breadstick | 10 | Oven | Bread | Nut + sack of bread dough + seasoning (+ vegetable) | |
| Onigiri | 11 | Cutting board | Rice | Rice + seasoning (+ corpse) (+ fish) | |
| Sherbet | 11 | Mixer | Fruit | Fruit + seasoning (+ egg) | |
| Shortcake | 12 | Oven | Cake | Fruit + sack of cake dough + seasoning | |
| Spicy stir-fry | 12 | Cooker | Meat | Corpse + spice (+ vegetable) | |
| Stew | 12 | Cauldron | Camp pot | Soup | Corpse + seasoning (+ rice) |
| Take-out pizza | 12 | Microwave oven | Meal | Dough OR flour OR pot of noodle (+ seasoning) (+ vegetable) (+ corpse) (+ nut) | |
| Cream stew | 16 | Cauldron | Camp pot | Soup | Milk + meat + vegetable + vegetable |
| Carbonara | 18 | Cooker | Noodle | Pot of noodle + cheese + sauce | |
| Fried fish | 18 | BBQ table | Fish | Fish + tempura flour (+ seasoning) | |
| Manju | 18 | Oven | Cookie | Nut + dough OR flour OR pot of noodle + seasoning (+ corpse) (+ fruit) | |
| Soft and fluffy bread | 18 | Oven | Bread | Nut + dough OR flour OR pot of noodle + dough OR flour OR pot of noodle (+ seasoning) (+ cheese) | |
| Caramel cake | 19 | Oven | Cake | Fruit + gelatin + sack of cake dough + seasoning (+ egg) | |
| Stewed vegetable | 20 | Cauldron | Camp pot | Vegetable | Vegetable + vegetable (+ vegetable) (+ meat) |
| Cazuela | 21 | Cauldron | Soup | Fish + seasoning (+ vegetable) | |
| Rice Bowl | 22 | Cauldron | Rice | Rice + egg + seasoning (+ corpse) (+ vegetable) | |
| Flan | 23 | Mixer | Egg | Egg + gelatin + seasoning | |
| Jelly | 23 | Mixer | Fruit | Fruit + gelatin + seasoning | |
| Garlic spaghetti | 24 | Cooker | Noodle | Pot of noodle + vegetable + sauce + spice | |
| Stir-fried vegetable | 24 | Cooker | Vegetable | Vegetable + corpse + seasoning | |
| Tempura | 24 | BBQ table | Fish | Fish + vegetable + tempura flour (+ nut) | |
| Grilled meat with shiso leaves | 25 | BBQ table | Meat | Corpse + nut + vegetable (+ seasoning) | |
| Tiramisu | 26 | Oven | Cake | Nut + sack of cake dough + seasoning (+ fruit) | |
| Spaghetti with meat sauce | 28 | Cooker | Noodle | Pot of noodle + corpse + sauce | |
| Curry | 30 | Cooker | Rice | Rice + corpse + vegetable + spice (+ seasoning) | |
| Pie | 31 | Oven | Bread | Nut + fruit + dough OR flour OR pot of noodle + seasoning (+ corpse) | |
| Croquette | 32 | Cooker | Meat | Corpse + vegetable + tempura flour + sauce (+ seasoning) | |
| Crepe | 34 | Oven | Fruit | Fruit + egg + sack of cake dough + seasoning (+ vegetable) | |
| Sukiyaki | 35 | Cauldron | Soup | Corpse + vegetable + seasoning (+ egg) (+ pot of noodle) | |
| Tsukimi udon | 36 | Cauldron | Noodle | Pot of noodle + egg + seasoning (+ corpse) (+ vegetable) | |
| Pizza | 42 | Oven | Bread | Dough OR flour OR pot of noodle (+ vegetable) (+ corpse) (+ nut) | |
| Ramen | 46 | Cauldron | Noodle | Pot of noodle + seasoning (+ corpse) (+ vegetable) (+ fish) | |
| Holiday Meal | 50 | Cooker | Fish | Fish + vegetable + corpse + egg (+ seasoning) |
Recipes by Ingredient
| Item | Vegetable | Grain | Meat | Fish | Fruit | Egg | Seasoning | Other |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Assorted fruit | ✔ | |||||||
| Bread | ✔ | Cheese | ||||||
| Breadstick | ✔ | ✔ | ✔ | Nut | ||||
| Caramel cake | ✔ | ✔ | ✔ | Gelatin | ||||
| Carbonara | ✔ | ✔ | Cheese | |||||
| Cazuela | ✔ | ✔ | ✔ | |||||
| Cooked rice | ✔ | ✔ | ||||||
| Cookie | ✔ | ✔ | Nut | |||||
| Cream Stew | ✔ | ✔ | Milk | |||||
| Crepe | ✔ | ✔ | ✔ | ✔ | ✔ | |||
| Croquette | ✔ | ✔ | ✔ | Tempura flour | ||||
| Curry | ✔ | ✔ | ✔ | ✔ | ||||
| Flan | ✔ | ✔ | Gelatin | |||||
| Fried egg | ✔ | |||||||
| Fried fish | ✔ | ✔ | Tempura flour | |||||
| Garlic spaghetti | ✔ | ✔ | ✔ | |||||
| Grilled meat with shiso leaves | ✔ | ✔ | ✔ | Nut | ||||
| Holiday Meal | ✔ | ✔ | ✔ | ✔ | ✔ | |||
| Instant ramen | ✔ | ✔ | ||||||
| Jelly | ✔ | ✔ | Gelatin | |||||
| Loaf of bread | ✔ | ✔ | ✔ | |||||
| Manju | ✔ | ✔ | ✔ | ✔ | Nut | |||
| Meat on the bone | ✔ | |||||||
| Meat roast | ✔ | ✔ | ||||||
| Mini salad | ✔ | |||||||
| Mousse | ✔ | Gelatin | ||||||
| Omelette | ✔ | ✔ | ||||||
| Onigiri | ✔ | ✔ | ✔ | ✔ | ||||
| Pasta salad | ✔ | ✔ | ✔ | |||||
| Pickled vegetable | ✔ | ✔ | ||||||
| Pie | ✔ | ✔ | ✔ | ✔ | Nut | |||
| Pizza | ✔ | ✔ | ✔ | Nut | ||||
| Potage | ✔ | ✔ | ||||||
| Ramen | ✔ | ✔ | ✔ | ✔ | ✔ | |||
| Rice bowl | ✔ | ✔ | ✔ | ✔ | ✔ | |||
| Roasted fruit | ✔ | |||||||
| Sauteed fish | ✔ | ✔ | ✔ | |||||
| Sherbet | ✔ | ✔ | ✔ | |||||
| Shortcake | ✔ | ✔ | ✔ | |||||
| Skewer of grilled fish | ✔ | |||||||
| Soft and fluffy bread | ✔ | ✔ | Nut, cheese | |||||
| Spaghetti with meat sauce | ✔ | ✔ | ✔ | |||||
| Spicy stir-fry | ✔ | ✔ | ✔ | |||||
| Stew | ✔ | ✔ | ✔ | |||||
| Stewed vegetable | ✔ | ✔ | ||||||
| Stir-fried vegetable | ✔ | ✔ | ✔ | |||||
| Sukiyaki | ✔ | ✔ | ✔ | ✔ | ✔ | |||
| Take-out pizza | ✔ | ✔ | ✔ | ✔ | Nut | |||
| Tempura | ✔ | ✔ | Tempura flour, nut | |||||
| Tiramisu | ✔ | ✔ | ✔ | Nut | ||||
| Tsukimi udon | ✔ | ✔ | ✔ | ✔ | ✔ | |||
| Vegetable soup | ✔ |
Recipes by facility
Bonfire/Fireplace
| Icon | Recipe | Ingredients | Category | Crafting Level | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meat on the bone | Corpse | Meat | 1 | |||||
| Skewer of grilled fish | Fish | Fish | 1 | |||||
| Roasted fruit | Fruit | Fruit | 1 | |||||
Items marked with * are optional
Camp Pot
| Icon | Recipe | Ingredients | Category | Crafting Level | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vegetable soup | Vegetable | Soup | 1 | |||||
| Potage | Vegetable | Seasoning | Soup | 6 | ||||
| Stew | Corpse | Seasoning | Rice* | Soup | 12 | |||
| Cream Stew | Milk | Corpse | Vegetable | Vegetable | Soup | 16 | ||
| Stewed vegetable | Vegetable | Vegetable | Vegetable* | Corpse | Vegetable | 20 | ||
BBQ Table
| Icon | Recipe | Ingredients | Category | Crafting Level | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meat on the bone | Corpse | Meat | 1 | |||||
| Skewer of grilled fish | Fish | Fish | 1 | |||||
| Roasted fruit | Fruit | Fruit | 1 | |||||
| Meat roast | Corpse | Vegetable | Meat | 5 | ||||
| Fried fish | Fish | Tempura flour | Seasoning* | Fish | 18 | |||
| Tempura | Fish | Vegetable | Tempura flour | Nut* | Fish | 24 | ||
| Grilled meat with shiso leaves | Corpse | Nut | Vegetable | Seasoning* | Meat | 25 | ||
Cauldron
| Icon | Recipe | Ingredients | Category | Crafting Level | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Instant ramen | Pot of noodle | Seasoning | Noodle | 1 | ||||
| Vegetable soup | Vegetable | Soup | 1 | |||||
| Potage | Vegetable | Seasoning | Soup | 6 | ||||
| Stew | Corpse | Seasoning | Rice* | Soup | 12 | |||
| Cream Stew | Milk | Corpse | Vegetable | Vegetable | Soup | 16 | ||
| Stewed vegetable | Vegetable | Vegetable | Vegetable* | Corpse | Vegetable | 20 | ||
| Cazuela | Fish | Seasoning | Vegetable* | Soup | 21 | |||
| Rice bowl | Rice | Egg | Seasoning | Corpse* | Vegetable* | Rice | 22 | |
| Sukiyaki | Corpse | Vegetable | Seasoning | Egg* | Pot of noodle* | Soup | 35 | |
| Tsukimi udon | Pot of noodle | Noodle | 36 | |||||
| Ramen | Pot of noodle | Noodle | 46 | |||||