35
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Palmia Fortune Bell|| Rubynus Ingots|| Walls || One of the best materials | | Palmia Fortune Bell|| Rubynus Ingots|| Walls || One of the best materials | ||
|- | |||
| Palmia Fortune Bell|| Admanatium Ingots|| Floor Lights || One of the best materials | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Palmia|| Chromite Ingots|| TV || | | Palmia|| Chromite Ingots|| TV || | ||
edits