User:SentientPutitoro/Drafts: Difference between revisions
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|Egg | |Egg | ||
|Hopes + dreams (+ realistic levels of optimism) | |Hopes + dreams (+ realistic levels of optimism) | ||
|- | |||
|Cooked rice | |||
| style="text-align: right;" |1 | |||
|Cooker | |||
| | |||
|Rice | |||
|Rice + seasoning | |||
|- | |||
|Fried egg | |||
| style="text-align: right;" |1 | |||
|Cooker | |||
| | |||
|Egg | |||
|Egg | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Meat on the bone | |Meat on the bone | ||
| Line 71: | Line 85: | ||
|Meat | |Meat | ||
|Corpse + vegetable | |Corpse + vegetable | ||
|- | |||
|Sauteed fish | |||
| style="text-align: right;" |5 | |||
|Cooker | |||
| | |||
|Fish | |||
|Fish + sauce (+ vegetable) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Potage | |Potage | ||
| Line 78: | Line 99: | ||
|Soup | |Soup | ||
|Vegetable + seasoning | |Vegetable + seasoning | ||
|- | |||
|Pasta salad | |||
| style="text-align: right;" |7 | |||
|Cooker | |||
| | |||
|Noodle | |||
|Pot of noodle + vegetable (+ seasoning) | |||
|- | |||
|Omelette | |||
| style="text-align: right;" |8 | |||
|Cooker | |||
| | |||
|Egg | |||
|Egg + sauce (+ seasoning) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Pickled vegetable | |Pickled vegetable | ||
| Line 99: | Line 134: | ||
|Fruit | |Fruit | ||
|Fruit + seasoning (+ egg) | |Fruit + seasoning (+ egg) | ||
|- | |||
|Spicy stir-fry | |||
| style="text-align: right;" |12 | |||
|Cooker | |||
| | |||
|Meat | |||
|Corpse + spice (+ vegetable) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Stew | |Stew | ||
| Line 120: | Line 162: | ||
|Soup | |Soup | ||
|Milk + meat + vegetable + vegetable | |Milk + meat + vegetable + vegetable | ||
|- | |||
|Carbonara | |||
| style="text-align: right;" |18 | |||
|Cooker | |||
| | |||
|Noodle | |||
|Pot of noodle + cheese + sauce | |||
<!-- ACKSHULLY, REAL carbonara is cheese and egg, literally unplayable plz fix --> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Fried fish | |Fried fish | ||
| Line 162: | Line 212: | ||
|Fruit | |Fruit | ||
|Fruit + gelatin + seasoning | |Fruit + gelatin + seasoning | ||
|- | |||
|Garlic spaghetti | |||
| style="text-align: right;" |24 | |||
|Cooker | |||
| | |||
|Noodle | |||
|Pot of noodle + vegetable + sauce + spice | |||
|- | |||
|Stir-fried vegetable | |||
| style="text-align: right;" |24 | |||
|Cooker | |||
| | |||
|Vegetable | |||
|Vegetable + corpse + seasoning | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Tempura | |Tempura | ||
| Line 176: | Line 240: | ||
|Meat | |Meat | ||
|Corpse + nut + vegetable (+ seasoning) | |Corpse + nut + vegetable (+ seasoning) | ||
|- | |||
|Spaghetti with meat sauce | |||
| style="text-align: right;" |28 | |||
|Cooker | |||
| | |||
|Noodle | |||
|Pot of noodle + corpse + sauce | |||
|- | |||
|Curry | |||
| style="text-align: right;" |30 | |||
|Cooker | |||
| | |||
|Rice | |||
|Rice + corpse + vegetable + spice (+ seasoning) | |||
|- | |||
|Croquette | |||
| style="text-align: right;" |32 | |||
|Cooker | |||
| | |||
|Meat | |||
|Corpse + vegetable + tempura flour + sauce (+ seasoning) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Sukiyaki | |Sukiyaki | ||
Revision as of 07:40, 3 March 2024
Recipes
| Item | Level | Facility | Alternative Facility | Category | Recipe |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Food | 39443 | Cauldron | Pot | Egg | Hopes + dreams (+ realistic levels of optimism) |
| Cooked rice | 1 | Cooker | Rice | Rice + seasoning | |
| Fried egg | 1 | Cooker | Egg | Egg | |
| Meat on the bone | 1 | BBQ table | Bonfire, fireplace | Meat | Corpse |
| Mini salad | 1 | Cutting board | Vegetable | Vegetable | |
| Mousse | 1 | Mixer | Cake | Fruit + gelatin | |
| Roasted fruit | 1 | BBQ table | Bonfire, fireplace | Fruit | Fruit |
| Skewer of grilled fish | 1 | BBQ table | Bonfire, fireplace | Fish | Fish |
| Vegetable soup | 1 | Cauldron | Camp pot | Soup | Vegetable |
| Assorted fruit | 4 | Cutting board | Fruit | Fruit + fruit | |
| Meat roast | 5 | BBQ table | Meat | Corpse + vegetable | |
| Sauteed fish | 5 | Cooker | Fish | Fish + sauce (+ vegetable) | |
| Potage | 6 | Cauldron | Camp pot | Soup | Vegetable + seasoning |
| Pasta salad | 7 | Cooker | Noodle | Pot of noodle + vegetable (+ seasoning) | |
| Omelette | 8 | Cooker | Egg | Egg + sauce (+ seasoning) | |
| Pickled vegetable | 8 | Cutting board | Vegetable | Vegetable + sauce | |
| Onigiri | 11 | Cutting board | Rice | Rice + seasoning (+ corpse) (+ fish) | |
| Sherbet | 11 | Mixer | Fruit | Fruit + seasoning (+ egg) | |
| Spicy stir-fry | 12 | Cooker | Meat | Corpse + spice (+ vegetable) | |
| Stew | 12 | Cauldron | Camp pot | Soup | Corpse + seasoning (+ rice) |
| Take-out pizza | 12 | Microwave oven | Meal | Dough OR flour OR pot of noodle (+ seasoning) (+ vegetable) (+ corpse) (+ nut) | |
| Cream stew | 16 | Cauldron | Camp pot | Soup | Milk + meat + vegetable + vegetable |
| Carbonara | 18 | Cooker | Noodle | Pot of noodle + cheese + sauce | |
| Fried fish | 18 | BBQ table | Fish | Fish + tempura flour (+ seasoning) | |
| Stewed vegetable | 20 | Cauldron | Camp pot | Vegetable | Vegetable + vegetable (+ vegetable) (+ meat) |
| Cazuela | 21 | Cauldron | Soup | Fish + seasoning (+ vegetable) | |
| Rice Bowl | 22 | Cauldron | Rice | Rice + egg + seasoning (+ corpse) (+ vegetable) | |
| Flan | 23 | Mixer | Egg | Egg + gelatin + seasoning | |
| Jelly | 23 | Mixer | Fruit | Fruit + gelatin + seasoning | |
| Garlic spaghetti | 24 | Cooker | Noodle | Pot of noodle + vegetable + sauce + spice | |
| Stir-fried vegetable | 24 | Cooker | Vegetable | Vegetable + corpse + seasoning | |
| Tempura | 24 | BBQ table | Fish | Fish + vegetable + tempura flour (+ nut) | |
| Grilled meat with shiso leaves | 25 | BBQ table | Meat | Corpse + nut + vegetable (+ seasoning) | |
| Spaghetti with meat sauce | 28 | Cooker | Noodle | Pot of noodle + corpse + sauce | |
| Curry | 30 | Cooker | Rice | Rice + corpse + vegetable + spice (+ seasoning) | |
| Croquette | 32 | Cooker | Meat | Corpse + vegetable + tempura flour + sauce (+ seasoning) | |
| Sukiyaki | 35 | Cauldron | Soup | Corpse + vegetable + seasoning (+ egg) (+ pot of noodle) | |
| Tsukimi udon | 36 | Cauldron | Noodle | Pot of noodle + egg + seasoning (+ corpse) (+ vegetable) | |
| Ramen | 46 | Cauldron | Noodle | Pot of noodle + seasoning (+ corpse) (+ vegetable) (+ fish) | |
| Item | Vegetable | Grain | Meat | Fish | Fruit | Egg | Seasoning | Other |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Curry | ✔ | ✔ | ✔ | ✔ | ||||