User:SentientPutitoro/Drafts: Difference between revisions
| Line 134: | Line 134: | ||
|Vegetable | |Vegetable | ||
|Vegetable + vegetable (+ vegetable) (+ meat) | |Vegetable + vegetable (+ vegetable) (+ meat) | ||
|- | |||
|Cazuela | |||
| style="text-align: right;" |21 | |||
|Cauldron | |||
| | |||
|Soup | |||
|Fish + seasoning (+ vegetable) | |||
|- | |||
|Rice Bowl | |||
| style="text-align: right;" |22 | |||
|Cauldron | |||
| | |||
|Rice | |||
|Rice + egg + seasoning (+ corpse) (+ vegetable) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Flan | |Flan | ||
| Line 162: | Line 176: | ||
|Meat | |Meat | ||
|Corpse + nut + vegetable (+ seasoning) | |Corpse + nut + vegetable (+ seasoning) | ||
|- | |||
|Sukiyaki | |||
| style="text-align: right;" |35 | |||
|Cauldron | |||
| | |||
|Soup | |||
|Corpse + vegetable + seasoning (+ egg) (+ pot of noodle) | |||
|- | |||
|Tsukimi udon | |||
| style="text-align: right;" |36 | |||
|Cauldron | |||
| | |||
|Noodle | |||
|Pot of noodle + egg + seasoning (+ corpse) (+ vegetable) | |||
|- | |||
|Ramen | |||
| style="text-align: right;" |46 | |||
|Cauldron | |||
| | |||
|Noodle | |||
|Pot of noodle + seasoning (+ corpse) (+ vegetable) (+ fish) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 06:23, 29 February 2024
Recipes
| Item | Level | Facility | Alternative Facility | Category | Recipe |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Food | 39443 | Cauldron | Pot | Egg | Hopes + dreams (+ realistic levels of optimism) |
| Meat on the bone | 1 | BBQ table | Bonfire, fireplace | Meat | Corpse |
| Mini salad | 1 | Cutting board | Vegetable | Vegetable | |
| Mousse | 1 | Mixer | Cake | Fruit + gelatin | |
| Roasted fruit | 1 | BBQ table | Bonfire, fireplace | Fruit | Fruit |
| Skewer of grilled fish | 1 | BBQ table | Bonfire, fireplace | Fish | Fish |
| Vegetable soup | 1 | Cauldron | Camp pot | Soup | Vegetable |
| Assorted fruit | 4 | Cutting board | Fruit | Fruit + fruit | |
| Meat roast | 5 | BBQ table | Meat | Corpse + vegetable | |
| Potage | 6 | Cauldron | Camp pot | Soup | Vegetable + seasoning |
| Pickled vegetable | 8 | Cutting board | Vegetable | Vegetable + sauce | |
| Onigiri | 11 | Cutting board | Rice | Rice + seasoning (+ corpse) (+ fish) | |
| Sherbet | 11 | Mixer | Fruit | Fruit + seasoning (+ egg) | |
| Stew | 12 | Cauldron | Camp pot | Soup | Corpse + seasoning (+ rice) |
| Take-out pizza | 12 | Microwave oven | Meal | Dough OR flour OR pot of noodle (+ seasoning) (+ vegetable) (+ corpse) (+ nut) | |
| Cream stew | 16 | Cauldron | Camp pot | Soup | Milk + meat + vegetable + vegetable |
| Fried fish | 18 | BBQ table | Fish | Fish + tempura flour (+ seasoning) | |
| Stewed vegetable | 20 | Cauldron | Camp pot | Vegetable | Vegetable + vegetable (+ vegetable) (+ meat) |
| Cazuela | 21 | Cauldron | Soup | Fish + seasoning (+ vegetable) | |
| Rice Bowl | 22 | Cauldron | Rice | Rice + egg + seasoning (+ corpse) (+ vegetable) | |
| Flan | 23 | Mixer | Egg | Egg + gelatin + seasoning | |
| Jelly | 23 | Mixer | Fruit | Fruit + gelatin + seasoning | |
| Tempura | 24 | BBQ table | Fish | Fish + vegetable + tempura flour (+ nut) | |
| Grilled meat with shiso leaves | 25 | BBQ table | Meat | Corpse + nut + vegetable (+ seasoning) | |
| Sukiyaki | 35 | Cauldron | Soup | Corpse + vegetable + seasoning (+ egg) (+ pot of noodle) | |
| Tsukimi udon | 36 | Cauldron | Noodle | Pot of noodle + egg + seasoning (+ corpse) (+ vegetable) | |
| Ramen | 46 | Cauldron | Noodle | Pot of noodle + seasoning (+ corpse) (+ vegetable) (+ fish) | |
| Item | Vegetable | Grain | Meat | Fish | Fruit | Egg | Seasoning | Other |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Curry | ✔ | ✔ | ✔ | ✔ | ||||