Elin:Armors: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (Compared spider silk to iron. Though mainly got it by seeing if iron matched (it rounds up from what I can tell.)) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
(5 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
A list of shield and armor. For general equipment specifications, see the [[Elin:Equipment|Equipment]] page. | A list of shield and armor. For general equipment specifications, see the [[Elin:Equipment|Equipment]] page. | ||
All values on this list are based on the default material the items are generated at - generally Iron, Cashmere, Cloth or Gold. | |||
The equipment is then adjusted based on the [[Elin:Materials|Material]] to produce the final statline value and any additional fixed effects. | |||
Furthermore, equipment from Nefia Boss chests has a chance to have a significant additional bonus to PV or DV based on difficulty level of the Nefia. | |||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!Part | !Part | ||
! | !Name | ||
!Basic weight | !Basic weight | ||
! | !Base Value | ||
! | !Hit | ||
!Dmg | |||
!DV | !DV | ||
!PV | !PV | ||
!remarks | !remarks | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="7" | | | rowspan="7" |Hand | ||
|small shield | |small shield | ||
|1. | |1.2 | ||
|500 | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|3 | |||
|4 | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|round shield | |round shield | ||
|1.5 | |1.5 | ||
|900 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |4 | ||
| | |5 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|mandrake shield | |mandrake shield | ||
|0. | |0.4 | ||
|2,500 | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|6 | |||
|1 | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|shield | |shield | ||
|1.0 | |||
|1,400 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |3 | ||
| | |6 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|composite shield | |composite shield | ||
|1.4 | |1.4 | ||
|1,800 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |2 | ||
| | |8 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|knight shield | |knight shield | ||
|3.5 | |3.5 | ||
|2,500 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | -3 | ||
| | |13 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|tower shield | |tower shield | ||
|2.4 | |2.4 | ||
|3,200 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | -1, | ||
| | |10 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="9" | | | rowspan="9" |Head | ||
|bucket | |bucket | ||
|0.3 | |||
|250 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |5 | ||
| | |5 | ||
|Can be made on a woodworking desk | |Can be made on a woodworking desk | ||
|- | |- | ||
|feather hat | |feather hat | ||
|0. | |0.7 | ||
|800 | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|3 | |||
|5 | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|wizard hat | |wizard hat | ||
|0. | |0.5 | ||
|300 | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|5 | |||
|1 | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|helm | |helm | ||
|0. | |0.6 | ||
|900 | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|6 | |||
|4 | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|knight helm | |knight helm | ||
|2.0 | |2.0 | ||
|2,100 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |1 | ||
| | |7 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|heavy helm | |heavy helm | ||
|2.4 | |2.4 | ||
|2,800 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|4 | |||
|7 | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|fairy hat | |||
|0.4 | |||
|4,500 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|7 | |||
|5 | |||
|Fixed effect: It protects you from mutations. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|composite helm | |composite helm | ||
|2.0 | |2.0 | ||
|4,200 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |5 | ||
| | |9 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|great helm | |great helm | ||
|3.2 | |3.2 | ||
|5,800 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |7 | ||
| | |7 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 143: | Line 166: | ||
|robe | |robe | ||
|0.8 | |0.8 | ||
|400 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |11 | ||
| | |3 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|breastplate | |breastplate | ||
|1.6 | |1.6 | ||
|500 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |6 | ||
| | |10 | ||
|Can be made using a mason's desk | |Can be made using a mason's desk | ||
|- | |- | ||
|shirt | |shirt | ||
|0.4 | |0.4 | ||
|200 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |3 | ||
| | |1 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|light mail | |light mail | ||
|1.8 | |1.8 | ||
|900 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |10 | ||
| | |8 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|banded mail | |banded mail | ||
|6.5 | |6.5 | ||
|1,200 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |5 | ||
| | |12 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|coat | |coat | ||
|1.5 | |1.5 | ||
|1,600 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |13 | ||
| | |9 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|ring mail | |ring mail | ||
|5.0 | |5.0 | ||
|2,000 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |6 | ||
| | |14 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|great armor | |great armor | ||
|6.5 | |6.5 | ||
|6,500 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |8 | ||
| | |19 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|composite mail | |composite mail | ||
|5.5 | |5.5 | ||
|4,000 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |7 | ||
| | |17 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|bulletproof jacket | |bulletproof jacket | ||
|1.6 | |1.6 | ||
|4,500 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |14 | ||
| | |15 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|chain mail | |chain mail | ||
|5.2 | |5.2 | ||
|4,200 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |7 | ||
| | |19 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|pope robe | |pope robe | ||
|1.2 | |1.2 | ||
|5,500 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |18 | ||
| | |8 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|plate mail | |plate mail | ||
|7.5 | |7.5 | ||
|6,200 | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|6 | |||
|21 | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="7" |Back | |||
|light cloak | |||
|0.7 | |||
|300 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|3 | |||
|2 | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|wing | |wing | ||
| | |0.5 | ||
|4,500 | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|9 | |||
|0 | |||
|Fixed effect: floating | |Fixed effect: floating | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |cloak | ||
| | |1.2 | ||
|1,500 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|5 | |||
|2 | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |battle cloak | ||
| | |1.4 | ||
|3,200 | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|4 | |||
|3 | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|armored cloak | |armored cloak | ||
|1.8 | |1.8 | ||
|2,400 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |2 | ||
| | |7 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|cloak | |Vindale cloak | ||
| | |0.4 | ||
| | |180,000 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|8 | |||
|2 | |||
|Fixed effect: Ether resistance [*****+] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |feather | ||
|0.5 | |||
|10,000 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |7 | ||
| | |2 | ||
|Fixed effect: floating | |||
|Fixed effect: | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" | | | rowspan="3" |Waist | ||
|girdle | |girdle | ||
|0.9 | |0.9 | ||
|300 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |3 | ||
| | |3 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|composite girdle | |composite girdle | ||
|0.65 | |0.65 | ||
|1,600 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |5 | ||
| | |3 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|plate girdle | |plate girdle | ||
|1.4 | |1.4 | ||
|2,200 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |3 | ||
| | |6 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 330: | Line 376: | ||
|light gloves | |light gloves | ||
|0.2 | |0.2 | ||
| | |280 | ||
| | |3 | ||
| | |0 | ||
| | |3 | ||
|3 | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|thick gauntlets | |thick gauntlets | ||
|1.1 | |1.1 | ||
| | |400 | ||
| | |2 | ||
| | |1 | ||
| | |2 | ||
|4 | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|composite gauntlets | |composite gauntlets | ||
|1.3 | |1.3 | ||
| | |950 | ||
| | |4 | ||
| | |2 | ||
| | |3 | ||
|5 | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|gloves | |gloves | ||
| | |0.45 | ||
| | |800 | ||
| | |5 | ||
| | |1 | ||
| | |5 | ||
|4 | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|plate gauntlets | |plate gauntlets | ||
|1.8 | |1.8 | ||
| | |1,600 | ||
| | |3 | ||
| | |3 | ||
| | |3 | ||
|7 | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|decorated gloves | |decorated gloves | ||
|0.7 | |0.7 | ||
| | |2,200 | ||
| | |6 | ||
| | |2 | ||
| | |7 | ||
|4 | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|great gauntlets | |great gauntlets | ||
|1.2 | |1.2 | ||
| | |2,800 | ||
| | |4 | ||
| | |4 | ||
| | |5 | ||
|6 | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="8" | | | rowspan="8" |Feet | ||
|shoes | |shoes | ||
|0.2 | |0.2 | ||
|260 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |3 | ||
| | |1 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|boots | |boots | ||
|0.35 | |0.35 | ||
|800 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |5 | ||
| | |2 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|heavy boots | |heavy boots | ||
|1.8 | |1.8 | ||
|1,600 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |0 | ||
| | |5 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|tight boots | |tight boots | ||
|0.65 | |0.65 | ||
|1,400 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |6 | ||
| | |3 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|composite boots | |composite boots | ||
|2.2 | |2.2 | ||
|2,800 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |3 | ||
| | |5 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|seven league boots | |seven league boots | ||
|0.5 | |0.5 | ||
|220,000 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |7 | ||
| | |2 | ||
|Fixed effect: Increase travel speed [***] | |Fixed effect: Increase travel speed [***] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|armored boots | |armored boots | ||
|1.4 | |1.4 | ||
|4,800 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |0 | ||
| | |6 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|heavy boots | |heavy boots | ||
|1. | |1.24 | ||
|3,600 | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|1 | |||
|7 | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="8" |Neck | | rowspan="8" |Neck | ||
|engagement amulet | |engagement amulet | ||
| | |0.5 | ||
|3,000 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 459: | Line 521: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|decorative amulet | |decorative amulet | ||
| | |0.5 | ||
|1,500 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 467: | Line 530: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|old charm | |old charm | ||
| | |0.5 | ||
|100 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 475: | Line 539: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|bejeweled amulet | |bejeweled amulet | ||
| | |0.5 | ||
|1,800 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 483: | Line 548: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|charm | |charm | ||
|0.5 | |||
|500 | |||
| | | | ||
| | |3 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 491: | Line 557: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|neck guard | |neck guard | ||
|0.5 | |||
|1,200 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |0 | ||
| | |3 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|talisman | |talisman | ||
|0.5 | |||
|1,800 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |4 | ||
| | |0 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|peridot | |peridot | ||
| | |0.5 | ||
| | |2,400 | ||
|4 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 516: | Line 585: | ||
| rowspan="7" |Finger | | rowspan="7" |Finger | ||
|engagement ring | |engagement ring | ||
| | |0.5 | ||
|3,000 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 524: | Line 594: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|decorative ring | |decorative ring | ||
| | |0.5 | ||
|1,500 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 532: | Line 603: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|ring | |ring | ||
| | |0.5 | ||
|750 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 540: | Line 612: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|speed ring | |speed ring | ||
| | |0.5 | ||
|250,000 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 548: | Line 621: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|aurora ring | |aurora ring | ||
|0.5 | |||
|170,000 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |2 | ||
| | |2 | ||
|Fixed effect: Bad weather resistance | |Fixed effect: Bad weather resistance | ||
|- | |- | ||
|armored ring | |armored ring | ||
|0.5 | |||
|820 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |0 | ||
| | |2 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|composite ring | |composite ring | ||
|0.5 | |||
|1,900 | |||
| | | | ||
| | |2 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 573: | Line 649: | ||
| rowspan="4" |Light source | | rowspan="4" |Light source | ||
|torch | |torch | ||
|0.7 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 581: | Line 658: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|old lantern | |old lantern | ||
|0.8 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 589: | Line 667: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Pumpkin lamp | |Pumpkin lamp | ||
|0.8 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 597: | Line 676: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Seasonal festival lamp | |Seasonal festival lamp | ||
|0.8 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 636: | Line 716: | ||
|Putit Lantern | |Putit Lantern | ||
|Water | |Water | ||
|Festival of the Dead (Port | |Festival of the Dead (Port Kapul in June) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Ghost Lantern | |Ghost Lantern | ||
|Silver | |Silver | ||
|Festival of the Dead (Port | |Festival of the Dead (Port Kapul in June) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Bat lantern | |Bat lantern | ||
|Obsidian | |Obsidian | ||
|Festival of the Dead (Port | |Festival of the Dead (Port Kapul in June) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Mummy lantern | |Mummy lantern | ||
|Silver | |Silver | ||
|Festival of the Dead (Port | |Festival of the Dead (Port Kapul in June) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Bomb rock lantern | |Bomb rock lantern | ||
|oak | |oak | ||
|Festival of the Dead (Port | |Festival of the Dead (Port Kapul in June) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Pumpkin lantern | |Pumpkin lantern | ||
|oak | |oak | ||
|Festival of the Dead (Port | |Festival of the Dead (Port Kapul in June) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Mushroom lantern | |Mushroom lantern | ||
Line 662: | Line 742: | ||
|Harvest Festival (September Yowyn) | |Harvest Festival (September Yowyn) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Holy ball | ||
|Aquamarine | |Aquamarine | ||
|Holy Night Festival (December Noyel) | |Holy Night Festival (December Noyel) |
Latest revision as of 13:31, 30 June 2024
A list of shield and armor. For general equipment specifications, see the Equipment page.
All values on this list are based on the default material the items are generated at - generally Iron, Cashmere, Cloth or Gold.
The equipment is then adjusted based on the Material to produce the final statline value and any additional fixed effects.
Furthermore, equipment from Nefia Boss chests has a chance to have a significant additional bonus to PV or DV based on difficulty level of the Nefia.
Part | Name | Basic weight | Base Value | Hit | Dmg | DV | PV | remarks |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hand | small shield | 1.2 | 500 | 3 | 4 | |||
round shield | 1.5 | 900 | 4 | 5 | ||||
mandrake shield | 0.4 | 2,500 | 6 | 1 | ||||
shield | 1.0 | 1,400 | 3 | 6 | ||||
composite shield | 1.4 | 1,800 | 2 | 8 | ||||
knight shield | 3.5 | 2,500 | -3 | 13 | ||||
tower shield | 2.4 | 3,200 | -1, | 10 | ||||
Head | bucket | 0.3 | 250 | 5 | 5 | Can be made on a woodworking desk | ||
feather hat | 0.7 | 800 | 3 | 5 | ||||
wizard hat | 0.5 | 300 | 5 | 1 | ||||
helm | 0.6 | 900 | 6 | 4 | ||||
knight helm | 2.0 | 2,100 | 1 | 7 | ||||
heavy helm | 2.4 | 2,800 | 4 | 7 | ||||
fairy hat | 0.4 | 4,500 | 7 | 5 | Fixed effect: It protects you from mutations. | |||
composite helm | 2.0 | 4,200 | 5 | 9 | ||||
great helm | 3.2 | 5,800 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Body | robe | 0.8 | 400 | 11 | 3 | |||
breastplate | 1.6 | 500 | 6 | 10 | Can be made using a mason's desk | |||
shirt | 0.4 | 200 | 3 | 1 | ||||
light mail | 1.8 | 900 | 10 | 8 | ||||
banded mail | 6.5 | 1,200 | 5 | 12 | ||||
coat | 1.5 | 1,600 | 13 | 9 | ||||
ring mail | 5.0 | 2,000 | 6 | 14 | ||||
great armor | 6.5 | 6,500 | 8 | 19 | ||||
composite mail | 5.5 | 4,000 | 7 | 17 | ||||
bulletproof jacket | 1.6 | 4,500 | 14 | 15 | ||||
chain mail | 5.2 | 4,200 | 7 | 19 | ||||
pope robe | 1.2 | 5,500 | 18 | 8 | ||||
plate mail | 7.5 | 6,200 | 6 | 21 | ||||
Back | light cloak | 0.7 | 300 | 3 | 2 | |||
wing | 0.5 | 4,500 | 9 | 0 | Fixed effect: floating | |||
cloak | 1.2 | 1,500 | 5 | 2 | ||||
battle cloak | 1.4 | 3,200 | 4 | 3 | ||||
armored cloak | 1.8 | 2,400 | 2 | 7 | ||||
Vindale cloak | 0.4 | 180,000 | 8 | 2 | Fixed effect: Ether resistance [*****+] | |||
feather | 0.5 | 10,000 | 7 | 2 | Fixed effect: floating | |||
Waist | girdle | 0.9 | 300 | 3 | 3 | |||
composite girdle | 0.65 | 1,600 | 5 | 3 | ||||
plate girdle | 1.4 | 2,200 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Arm | light gloves | 0.2 | 280 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | |
thick gauntlets | 1.1 | 400 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | ||
composite gauntlets | 1.3 | 950 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 5 | ||
gloves | 0.45 | 800 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 4 | ||
plate gauntlets | 1.8 | 1,600 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 7 | ||
decorated gloves | 0.7 | 2,200 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 4 | ||
great gauntlets | 1.2 | 2,800 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 6 | ||
Feet | shoes | 0.2 | 260 | 3 | 1 | |||
boots | 0.35 | 800 | 5 | 2 | ||||
heavy boots | 1.8 | 1,600 | 0 | 5 | ||||
tight boots | 0.65 | 1,400 | 6 | 3 | ||||
composite boots | 2.2 | 2,800 | 3 | 5 | ||||
seven league boots | 0.5 | 220,000 | 7 | 2 | Fixed effect: Increase travel speed [***] | |||
armored boots | 1.4 | 4,800 | 0 | 6 | ||||
heavy boots | 1.24 | 3,600 | 1 | 7 | ||||
Neck | engagement amulet | 0.5 | 3,000 | Increases friendship level with NPC, but they will refuse to return it. | ||||
decorative amulet | 0.5 | 1,500 | ||||||
old charm | 0.5 | 100 | ||||||
bejeweled amulet | 0.5 | 1,800 | ||||||
charm | 0.5 | 500 | 3 | |||||
neck guard | 0.5 | 1,200 | 0 | 3 | ||||
talisman | 0.5 | 1,800 | 4 | 0 | ||||
peridot | 0.5 | 2,400 | 4 | |||||
Finger | engagement ring | 0.5 | 3,000 | Increases friendship level with NPC, but they will refuse to return it. | ||||
decorative ring | 0.5 | 1,500 | ||||||
ring | 0.5 | 750 | ||||||
speed ring | 0.5 | 250,000 | Fixed effect: Speed increase | |||||
aurora ring | 0.5 | 170,000 | 2 | 2 | Fixed effect: Bad weather resistance | |||
armored ring | 0.5 | 820 | 0 | 2 | ||||
composite ring | 0.5 | 1,900 | 2 | |||||
Light source | torch | 0.7 | Brightness: 3 squares | |||||
old lantern | 0.8 | Brightness: 4 squares | ||||||
Pumpkin lamp | 0.8 | Brightness: 4 squares | ||||||
Seasonal festival lamp | 0.8 | Brightness: 4 squares
See attached table for variations |
Seasonal Festival Lamp
Although the appearance and initial materials are different, the basic performance is the same. Carry your favorite lamp with you.
name | material | Seasonal Festival |
---|---|---|
Putit Lamp | Water | All seasonal festivals |
Ghost Lamp | Silver | All seasonal festivals |
Bat lamp | Obsidian | All seasonal festivals |
Mummy lamp | Silver | All seasonal festivals |
Moon Lantern | Gold | Moon Festival (Olvina in March) |
Putit Lantern | Water | Festival of the Dead (Port Kapul in June) |
Ghost Lantern | Silver | Festival of the Dead (Port Kapul in June) |
Bat lantern | Obsidian | Festival of the Dead (Port Kapul in June) |
Mummy lantern | Silver | Festival of the Dead (Port Kapul in June) |
Bomb rock lantern | oak | Festival of the Dead (Port Kapul in June) |
Pumpkin lantern | oak | Festival of the Dead (Port Kapul in June) |
Mushroom lantern | Gold | Harvest Festival (September Yowyn) |
Holy ball | Aquamarine | Holy Night Festival (December Noyel) |