Elin:Weapons: Difference between revisions

m
→‎Throwing weapons: Added Wooden gong
m (→‎Throwing weapons: Added a flam)
m (→‎Throwing weapons: Added Wooden gong)
Line 230: Line 230:
|Yes
|Yes
|Improve the quality of your performance[*]
|Improve the quality of your performance[*]
|-
|Wooden gong
|Yes
|Improve the quality of your performance[*]
Additional Holly damage [***]
|-
|-
|Severed head
|Severed head