9,864
edits
The Observer (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (Mirroring info from JP side. (Translated by machine. Please make appropriate corrections.)) |
||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|Complete a quest | |Complete a quest | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |||
|Freeing believers being held by fanatics | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Complete a nefia | |Complete a nefia | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Return a lost property | |Return a lost property | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Read a letter of indulgence | |Read a letter of indulgence | ||
|20 | |20 | ||
|} | |} | ||
=== Actions That Decrease Karma === | ===Actions That Decrease Karma=== | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|+ | |+ | ||
| Line 33: | Line 36: | ||
| -1 | | -1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Vandalism (destroying items, walls and floors, harvesting owned crops) | |Vandalism (destroying items, walls and floors, harvesting owned crops) | ||
| -1 | | -1 | ||
|- | |||
|Killing a cat | |||
| -1 | |||
|- | |||
|Eat a cat meat/egg | |||
| -5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Murder (named NPCs, citizens, guards, etc) | |Murder (named NPCs, citizens, guards, etc) | ||
| Line 45: | Line 54: | ||
| -4 | | -4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Fail a delivery quest | |Fail a delivery quest | ||
| -15 | | -15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Open a lost wallet | |Open a lost wallet | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||