Elin:Karma: Difference between revisions

26 bytes removed ,  24 June 2024
m
no edit summary
m (Added categories.)
mNo edit summary
Line 17: Line 17:
|5
|5
|-
|-
|Return a lost wallet
|Return a lost property
|
|5
|-
|Return a lost suitcase
|
|-
|-
|Read a letter of indulgence
|Read a letter of indulgence
416

edits