9,859
edits
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (Mirroring info from JP side. (Translated by machine. Please make appropriate corrections.)) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Actions That Decrease Karma: Mirroring info from JP side. (Translated by machine. Please make appropriate corrections.)) |
||
| Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Vandalism (destroying items, walls and floors, harvesting owned crops) | |Vandalism (destroying items, walls and floors, harvesting owned crops) | ||
| -1 | |||
|- | |||
|Kick a sleeping friendly NPC to wake him up. | |||
| -1 | | -1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 58: | Line 61: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Open a lost wallet | |Open a lost wallet | ||
| -8 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Tax evasion | |Tax evasion | ||