Elin:Cassette Tape: Difference between revisions

m
no edit summary
mNo edit summary
mNo edit summary
Line 54: Line 54:
|Tabino Hajime
|Tabino Hajime
|Mysilia (NE), Graveyard Garden
|Mysilia (NE), Graveyard Garden
|-
|80
|Big Mojo
|Derphy, Thieves Guild, Black market vendor room, on shelf
|-
|-
|97
|97