3,148
edits
Hachimitsu (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
Hachimitsu (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
|Tsukino Kobune | |Tsukino Kobune | ||
|The Cursed Manor, next to the piano | |The Cursed Manor, next to the piano | ||
|- | |||
|104 | |||
|Butoukai | |||
|Fortune Bell (N), next to spotlight | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Elin Items]] | [[Category:Elin Items]] | ||