3,148
edits
Hachimitsu (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
Hachimitsu (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Cassette Number!!Song Provided!!Location Found | !Cassette Number!!Song Provided!!Location Found | ||
|- | |||
|3 | |||
|PSML516 | |||
|Mansion of Little Sister, Storage hallway, on floor | |||
|- | |- | ||
|5 | |5 | ||