Elin:Cassette Tape: Difference between revisions

no edit summary
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 23: Line 23:
|45
|45
|Sancho Panza
|Sancho Panza
|Derphy, southeasternmost house, next to the bed.  
|Derphy, House (SE), next to the bed.  
|-
|-
|57||Mearas Village 2||Yowyn Stable (NE)
|57||Mearas Village 2||Yowyn Stable (NE)
Line 30: Line 30:
|
|
|Specwing, Top Floor
|Specwing, Top Floor
|-
|69
|Escape
|Palmia, Bar (SE)
|-
|-
|100
|100