3,148
edits
Hachimitsu (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Hachimitsu (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|SBGM 5 | |SBGM 5 | ||
|Beach, floating next to boat in a bowl. | |Beach, floating next to boat in a bowl. | ||
|- | |||
|45 | |||
|Sancho Panza | |||
|Derphy, southeasternmost house, next to the bed. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|57||Mearas Village 2||Yowyn Stable (NE) | |57||Mearas Village 2||Yowyn Stable (NE) | ||
| Line 26: | Line 30: | ||
| | | | ||
|Specwing, Top Floor | |Specwing, Top Floor | ||
|- | |||
|100 | |||
|Tsukino Kobune | |||
|The Cursed Manor, next to the piano | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Elin Items]] | [[Category:Elin Items]] | ||