Elin:Cassette Tape: Difference between revisions

no edit summary
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 20: Line 20:
|SBGM 5
|SBGM 5
|Beach, floating next to boat in a bowl.
|Beach, floating next to boat in a bowl.
|-
|45
|Sancho Panza
|Derphy, southeasternmost house, next to the bed.
|-
|-
|57||Mearas Village 2||Yowyn Stable (NE)
|57||Mearas Village 2||Yowyn Stable (NE)
Line 26: Line 30:
|
|
|Specwing, Top Floor
|Specwing, Top Floor
|-
|100
|Tsukino Kobune
|The Cursed Manor, next to the piano
|}
|}
[[Category:Elin Items]]
[[Category:Elin Items]]