Elin:Cassette Tape: Difference between revisions

no edit summary
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 20: Line 20:
|SBGM 5
|SBGM 5
|Beach, floating next to boat in a bowl.
|Beach, floating next to boat in a bowl.
|-
|39
|Raina
|Willow, Cetrus's Bedroom, on top of the shelf
|-
|-
|45
|45