9,864
edits
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (Cassette Tape No. 7 has been added to Quiet Beach) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (Cassette tapes No.41, 43, 44, 90 added) |
||
| Line 76: | Line 76: | ||
|Raina | |Raina | ||
|Willow, Cetrus's Bedroom, on top of the shelf | |Willow, Cetrus's Bedroom, on top of the shelf | ||
|- | |||
|41 | |||
|Earlgrey Guitar | |||
|Tinker's Camp, on a load next to the tent | |||
|- | |||
|43 | |||
|Along the riverside road | |||
|Tinker's Camp, behind a small ranch, near a delivery box | |||
|- | |||
|44 | |||
|Heya Guitar | |||
|Tinker's Camp, southeast of the hanging pot, on top of a pile of logs | |||
|- | |- | ||
|45 | |45 | ||
| Line 146: | Line 158: | ||
|Semi. Yuugata. | |Semi. Yuugata. | ||
|Olvina (NE), Brewery, on barrels. | |Olvina (NE), Brewery, on barrels. | ||
|- | |||
|90 | |||
|Hirusagari Kibun | |||
|Tinker's Camp, behind wagon, on wooden box | |||
|- | |- | ||
|91 | |91 | ||