Elin:Cassette Tape: Difference between revisions

m
Cassette Tape No. 7 has been added to Quiet Beach
m (Added cassette tape No.108)
m (Cassette Tape No. 7 has been added to Quiet Beach)
Line 28: Line 28:
|Tyris 2
|Tyris 2
|Seeker's Keep, 2F, on lectern
|Seeker's Keep, 2F, on lectern
|-
|7
|Tyris 3
|Quiet Beach, Wave lapping on a small island offshore
|-
|-
|9||Fun Village||Tinker Camp, Behind Caravan Master
|9||Fun Village||Tinker Camp, Behind Caravan Master
Line 63: Line 67:
|31
|31
|SBGM 5
|SBGM 5
|Beach, floating next to boat in a bowl.
|Quiet Beach, floating next to boat in a bowl.
|-
|-
|33
|33