Elin:Miral and Garokk's Workshop: Difference between revisions

m
→‎Services: changed Cost of Scroll of Reconstruction
m (→‎Services: Added ★Scroll of Void Return, Updated the cost of the Scroll of Reconstruction)
m (→‎Services: changed Cost of Scroll of Reconstruction)
Line 101: Line 101:
|Utility
|Utility
|20
|20
|-
|Scroll of Reconstruction
|5
|✓
|Scroll
|20/each
|-
|-
|★[[Elin:Fish Slayer|Fish Slayer]]
|★[[Elin:Fish Slayer|Fish Slayer]]
Line 130: Line 136:
|✓
|✓
|Drink
|Drink
|10/each
|-
|Scroll of Reconstruction
|5
|✓
|Scroll
|10/each
|10/each
|-
|-