9,864
edits
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Services: Added ★Scroll of Void Return, Updated the cost of the Scroll of Reconstruction) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Services: changed Cost of Scroll of Reconstruction) |
||
| Line 101: | Line 101: | ||
|Utility | |Utility | ||
|20 | |20 | ||
|- | |||
|Scroll of Reconstruction | |||
|5 | |||
|✓ | |||
|Scroll | |||
|20/each | |||
|- | |- | ||
|★[[Elin:Fish Slayer|Fish Slayer]] | |★[[Elin:Fish Slayer|Fish Slayer]] | ||
| Line 130: | Line 136: | ||
|✓ | |✓ | ||
|Drink | |Drink | ||
|10/each | |10/each | ||
|- | |- | ||