9,864
edits
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Services: changed Cost of Scroll of Reconstruction) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Services: ★Point Stick (long sword)) |
||
| Line 107: | Line 107: | ||
|Scroll | |Scroll | ||
|20/each | |20/each | ||
|- | |||
|★[[Elin:Point Stick|Point Stick]] | |||
|1 | |||
|× | |||
|Long Sword | |||
|19 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|★[[Elin:Fish Slayer|Fish Slayer]] | |★[[Elin:Fish Slayer|Fish Slayer]] | ||
| Line 186: | Line 192: | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|★[[Elin:Gunlance#Replica|Gunlance]] | |★[[Elin:Gunlance#Replica|Gunlance(Replica)]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|✓ | |✓ | ||
| Line 234: | Line 240: | ||
|3/each | |3/each | ||
|- | |- | ||
|★[[Elin:Fish Slayer#Replica|Fish Slayer]] | |★[[Elin:Fish Slayer#Replica|Fish Slayer(Replica)]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|✓ | |✓ | ||
| Line 245: | Line 251: | ||
|Ally | |Ally | ||
|2/each | |2/each | ||
|- | |||
|★[[Elin:Point Stick#Replica|Point Stick(Replica)]] | |||
|1 | |||
|✓ | |||
|Long Sword | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Scroll of Exterminate | |Scroll of Exterminate | ||