9,864
edits
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Services: Scroll of Reconstruction) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Services: Added ★Scroll of Void Return, Updated the cost of the Scroll of Reconstruction) |
||
| Line 130: | Line 130: | ||
|✓ | |✓ | ||
|Drink | |Drink | ||
|10/each | |||
|- | |||
|Scroll of Reconstruction | |||
|5 | |||
|✓ | |||
|Scroll | |||
|10/each | |10/each | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 168: | Line 174: | ||
|5/each | |5/each | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |★Scroll of Void Return | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|✓ | |✓ | ||