Elin:Miral and Garokk's Workshop: Difference between revisions

m
→‎Services: Added ★Scroll of Void Return, Updated the cost of the Scroll of Reconstruction
m (→‎Services: Scroll of Reconstruction)
m (→‎Services: Added ★Scroll of Void Return, Updated the cost of the Scroll of Reconstruction)
Line 130: Line 130:
|✓
|✓
|Drink
|Drink
|10/each
|-
|Scroll of Reconstruction
|5
|✓
|Scroll
|10/each
|10/each
|-
|-
Line 168: Line 174:
|5/each
|5/each
|-
|-
|Scroll of Reconstruction
|★Scroll of Void Return
|5
|5
|✓
|✓