1,721
edits
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) (To reduce the size of the Bestiary page, each item will be broken down into individual pages.) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|Good | |Good | ||
|(Amateur) Egg 3% Milk % | |(Amateur) Egg 3% Milk 3% | ||
|Elemental Damage Reduction: 20 | |Elemental Damage Reduction: 20 | ||
They are all treated as humans, regardless of their species | They are all treated as humans, regardless of their species | ||
| Line 126: | Line 126: | ||
|Paladin | |Paladin | ||
|Neutral | |Neutral | ||
|Cure Major Wound, Holy Veil | |Cure Major Wound, Holy Veil, Resurrection | ||
|Healing Instinct | |||
|Upgrades the spell used to the next tier | |||
| | | | ||
|Follower of Jure<br>Holy Resistance +20 | |||
|Follower of Jure | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |[[Elin:Bestiary/Apostle/Cute Fairy|Cute Fairy]] | | rowspan="2" |[[Elin:Bestiary/Apostle/Cute Fairy|Cute Fairy]] | ||
| Line 137: | Line 137: | ||
| rowspan="2" |Neutral | | rowspan="2" |Neutral | ||
| rowspan="2" |Eye of Dimness, Slow, Mind Arrow, Summon Tentacle | | rowspan="2" |Eye of Dimness, Slow, Mind Arrow, Summon Tentacle | ||
|Elemental Dust | |Elemental Dust 2 | ||
|Magic, Dark, Nerve, Nether, Sound | |Magic, Dark, Nerve, Nether, Mind, Sound, Chaos Resistance +10 | ||
| rowspan="2" |Archer | | rowspan="2" |Archer | ||
| rowspan="2" |Follower of Kumiromi<br>Fairy Stomach is one of the only ways to get Rainbow Fruit seeds | | rowspan="2" |Follower of Kumiromi<br>Life -50<br>Speed +40<br>Levitation<br>Fairy Stomach is one of the only ways to get Rainbow Fruit seeds | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Fairy Stomach | |Fairy Stomach | ||
| Line 155: | Line 155: | ||
|Follower of Kizuami | |Follower of Kizuami | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Apostle/Fox Maid|Fox Maid]] | | rowspan="2" |[[Elin:Bestiary/Apostle/Fox Maid|Fox Maid]] | ||
|10 | | rowspan="2" |10 | ||
|Paladin | | rowspan="2" |Paladin | ||
|Neutral | | rowspan="2" |Neutral | ||
|Taunt, Hero | | rowspan="2" |Taunt, Hero | ||
|Celestial Fox | |Celestial Fox | ||
|Gains Life, Speed, Dark, Holy, Magic Resistance +5<br>Increases as more tails grow (every 5 levels) up to max of 9 tails | |Gains Life, Speed, Dark, Holy, Magic Resistance +5<br>Increases as more tails grow (every 5 levels) up to max of 9 tails | ||
|Tank | | rowspan="2" |Tank | ||
|Follower of Horome<br> | | rowspan="2" |Follower of Horome<br>Life -35 | ||
|- | |||
|Fluffy Tail | |||
|Your tail moves Increased speed when not wearing waist gear | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Apostle/Militant|Militant]] | |[[Elin:Bestiary/Apostle/Militant|Militant]] | ||
edits