9,864
edits
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (added 2 new monsters) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (added 2 new monsters) |
||
| Line 504: | Line 504: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Mermaid/Sahagin|Sahagin]] | |[[Elin:Bestiary/Mermaid/Sahagin|Sahagin]] | ||
|Mermaid | |||
|Humanoid/ Fish | |||
|- | |||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Mermaid/Sahagin Burglar|Sahagin Burglar]] | |||
|Mermaid | |Mermaid | ||
|Humanoid/ Fish | |Humanoid/ Fish | ||
| Line 1,220: | Line 1,224: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Yith/Great Race of Yith|Great Race of Yith]] | |[[Elin:Bestiary/Yith/Great Race of Yith|Great Race of Yith]] | ||
|Yith | |||
|Horror | |||
|- | |||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Yith/Yog-Sothoth|Yog-Sothoth]] | |||
|Yith | |Yith | ||
|Horror | |Horror | ||