9,866
edits
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (Electrophorus) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (added 2 new monsters) |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
SA simple list of monsters with only their names and classification. | |||
| Line 501: | Line 501: | ||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Mermaid/Hot Springs Mermaid|Hotspring Mermaid]] | |[[Elin:Bestiary/Mermaid/Hot Springs Mermaid|Hotspring Mermaid]] | ||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Mermaid|Mermaid]] | |[[Elin:Bestiary/Mermaid|Mermaid]] | ||
|Humanoid/ Fish | |||
|- | |||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Mermaid/Sahagin|Sahagin]] | |||
|Mermaid | |||
|Humanoid/ Fish | |Humanoid/ Fish | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 1,205: | Line 1,209: | ||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Yith/Tentacle|Tentacle]] | |[[Elin:Bestiary/Yith/Tentacle|Tentacle]] | ||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Yith|Yith]] | |[[Elin:Bestiary/Yith|Yith]] | ||
|Horror | |||
|- | |||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Yith/Offspring of Shub-Niggurath|Offspring of Shub-Niggurath]] | |||
|Yith | |||
|Horror | |Horror | ||
|- | |- | ||