Elin:Bestiary/Monster List: Difference between revisions

m
added 2 new monsters
m (Electrophorus)
m (added 2 new monsters)
Line 1: Line 1:
A simple list of monsters with only their names and classification.
SA simple list of monsters with only their names and classification.




Line 501: Line 501:
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Mermaid/Hot Springs Mermaid|Hotspring Mermaid]]
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Mermaid/Hot Springs Mermaid|Hotspring Mermaid]]
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Mermaid|Mermaid]]
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Mermaid|Mermaid]]
|Humanoid/ Fish
|-
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Mermaid/Sahagin|Sahagin]]
|Mermaid
|Humanoid/ Fish
|Humanoid/ Fish
|-
|-
Line 1,205: Line 1,209:
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Yith/Tentacle|Tentacle]]
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Yith/Tentacle|Tentacle]]
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Yith|Yith]]
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Yith|Yith]]
|Horror
|-
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Yith/Offspring of Shub-Niggurath|Offspring of Shub-Niggurath]]
|Yith
|Horror
|Horror
|-
|-