9,860
edits
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Facility list: Mannequin) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Cookware: espresso machine) |
||
| Line 498: | Line 498: | ||
|Machine table | |Machine table | ||
|Derphy, Palmia | |Derphy, Palmia | ||
|- | |||
|espresso machine | |||
|Can brew milk-based drinks | |||
|Machine table | |||
|N/A | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Elin Items]] | [[Category:Elin Items]] | ||
[[Category:EN]] | [[Category:EN]] | ||