9,860
edits
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Cookware: espresso machine) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Facility list: Sand bag) |
||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|Crafting at the Carpenter's table | |Crafting at the Carpenter's table | ||
|NPCs also train occasionally | |NPCs also train occasionally | ||
|- | |||
|Sand bag | |||
|Can train attacks by consuming stamina | |||
|Crafting at the Carpenter's table | |||
|NPCs also train occasionally | |||
Normal sandbag, different from the one in Elona used to hang NPC | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Armored training dummy | |Armored training dummy | ||