9,860
edits
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Crafter and Processor: Wooden mortar) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Facility list: Added toilet and bathtubs) |
||
| Line 89: | Line 89: | ||
|Can change the player's appearance. | |Can change the player's appearance. | ||
|Crafting at the Glassmaker's table, Mysilia, Derphy, Aquli Teola etc. | |Crafting at the Glassmaker's table, Mysilia, Derphy, Aquli Teola etc. | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|toilet | |||
|Improve the '''[[Elin:Status|hygiene]]''' of the players | |||
|Crafting at the Blacksmith's table | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|bathtub | |||
|Improve the '''[[Elin:Status|hygiene]]''' of the players | |||
|Crafting at the Blacksmith's table | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|stone bathtub | |||
|Improve the '''[[Elin:Status|hygiene]]''' of the players | |||
|Crafting at the Mason's table | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||