9,864
edits
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Crafter and Processor: Additional Fortune Drum locations) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Crafter and Processor: Wooden mortar) |
||
| Line 316: | Line 316: | ||
|Workbench | |Workbench | ||
|Derphy, Mysilia, Mifu Village, Lumiest, The Cursed Manor | |Derphy, Mysilia, Mifu Village, Lumiest, The Cursed Manor | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Wooden mortar | |||
|Foods can be cook. | |||
|Drafting table | |||
|N/A | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||