208
edits
m (→Manufactured Goods:: +soft and fluffy bread) |
m (→Manufactured Goods:: +croquette) |
||
| Line 816: | Line 816: | ||
| style="color:black; text-align:center;" | | | style="color:black; text-align:center;" | | ||
| style="color:black" | | | style="color:black" | | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2" style="color:black"|Croquette | |||
|rowspan="2" |Premium Quality | |||
|rowspan="2" |Fatty | |||
|rowspan="2" | | |||
|rowspan="2" | | |||
|rowspan="2" | | |||
|rowspan="2" style="color:black; text-align:center;"|✔ | |||
|style="color:black"|Level 32 Meat Meal recipe | |||
|- | |||
|style="color:black"|Cooker, corpse + vegetable + tempura flour + sauce (+ seasoning) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" style="color:black" |Curry | | rowspan="2" style="color:black" |Curry | ||
edits