Elin:Food: Difference between revisions

325 bytes added ,  27 February 2024
m
→‎Manufactured Goods:: +soft and fluffy bread
m (→‎Manufactured Goods:: +meat on the bone)
m (→‎Manufactured Goods:: +soft and fluffy bread)
Line 960: Line 960:
|-
|-
|style="color:black" |Cooker, fish + sauce (+ vegetable)
|style="color:black" |Cooker, fish + sauce (+ vegetable)
|-
|rowspan="2" style="color:black"|Soft and fluffy bread
|rowspan="2" |Fair Quality
|rowspan="2" |Chewy
|rowspan="2" |
|rowspan="2" |
|rowspan="2" |
|rowspan="2" style="color:black; text-align:center;"|✔
|style="color:black"|Level 18 Bread recipe
|-
|style="color:black"|Oven, nut + dough + dough (+ seasoning) (+ cheese)
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" style="color:black" |Sukiyaki
| rowspan="2" style="color:black" |Sukiyaki