208
edits
m (→Manufactured Goods:: +jelly +king parfait +whole roasted meat) |
m (→Manufactured Goods:: (Traits only) +Curry, +Flan, +Fried fish, +Live sashimi, +Mini salad, +Sauteed fish) |
||
| Line 790: | Line 790: | ||
<!-- GOODS TABLE : GOODS --> | <!-- GOODS TABLE : GOODS --> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="color:black"| | |style="color:black"|Assorted bread | ||
|<!-- No quality tag --> | |<!-- No quality tag --> | ||
|Monster-Sized | |Monster-Sized | ||
|Faint Aroma | |||
|Eye-Catching | |||
| | |||
|style="color:black; text-align:center;"| | |||
|style="color:black"| | |||
|- | |||
|style="color:black"|Assorted Vegetables | |||
|<!-- No quality tag --> | |||
|Monster-sized | |||
|Faint Aroma | |Faint Aroma | ||
|Eye-Catching | |Eye-Catching | ||
| Line 807: | Line 816: | ||
| style="color:black; text-align:center;" | | | style="color:black; text-align:center;" | | ||
| style="color:black" | | | style="color:black" | | ||
|- | |||
|style="color:black"|Curry | |||
|Premium Quality | |||
|Monster-sized | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|style="color:black; text-align:center;"|✔ | |||
|style="color:black"|Notes | |||
|- | |||
|style="color:black"|Flan | |||
|Fine Quality | |||
|Rare | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|style="color:black; text-align:center;"|✔ | |||
|style="color:black"|Notes | |||
|- | |||
|style="color:black"|Fried fish | |||
|Fair Quality | |||
|Lively | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|style="color:black; text-align:center;"|✔ | |||
|style="color:black"|Notes | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" style="color:black" | Jelly | | rowspan="2" style="color:black" | Jelly | ||
| Line 836: | Line 872: | ||
| style="color:black; text-align:center;" | | | style="color:black; text-align:center;" | | ||
| style="color:black" | | | style="color:black" | | ||
|- | |||
|style="color:black"|Live sashimi | |||
|Premium Quality | |||
|Lively | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|style="color:black; text-align:center;"|✔ | |||
|style="color:black"|Notes | |||
|- | |||
|style="color:black"|Lunch box | |||
|Fair Quality | |||
|Monster-sized | |||
|Fragrant | |||
|Cute | |||
| | |||
|style="color:black; text-align:center;"| | |||
|style="color:black"| | |||
|- | |||
|style="color:black"|Mini salad | |||
|<!-- No quality tag --> | |||
|Rare | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|style="color:black; text-align:center;"|✔ | |||
|style="color:black"|Notes | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="color:black" |Noodle, pot of | | style="color:black" |Noodle, pot of | ||
| Line 865: | Line 928: | ||
| style="color:black; text-align:center;" | | | style="color:black; text-align:center;" | | ||
| style="color:black" | | | style="color:black" | | ||
|- | |||
|style="color:black"|Sauteed fish | |||
|Common Quality | |||
|Lively | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|style="color:black; text-align:center;"|✔ | |||
|style="color:black"|Notes | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" style="color:black" |Sukiyaki | | rowspan="2" style="color:black" |Sukiyaki | ||
| Line 918: | Line 990: | ||
--> | --> | ||
Homemade goods inherit the qualities of the ingredients. | Homemade goods inherit the qualities of the ingredients. | ||
===Fish:=== | ===Fish:=== | ||
edits