208
edits
m (→Manufactured Goods:: (Traits only) +Curry, +Flan, +Fried fish, +Live sashimi, +Mini salad, +Sauteed fish) |
m (→Manufactured Goods:: +recipes for above, also removed "OR mushroom" because it doesn't seem like anything that uses vegetables excludes mushrooms) |
||
| Line 817: | Line 817: | ||
| style="color:black" | | | style="color:black" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="color:black"|Curry | | rowspan="2" style="color:black" |Curry | ||
|Premium Quality | | rowspan="2" |Premium Quality | ||
|Monster-sized | | rowspan="2" |Monster-sized | ||
| | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| | | rowspan="2" | | ||
|style="color:black; text-align:center;"|✔ | | rowspan="2" style="color:black; text-align:center;" |✔ | ||
|style="color:black"| | |style="color:black"|Level 30 Rice Meal recipe | ||
|- | |||
|Cooker, rice + corpse + vegetable + spice (+ seasoning) | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="color:black" |Flan | |||
| rowspan="2" |Fine Quality | |||
| rowspan="2" |Rare | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" style="color:black; text-align:center;" |✔ | |||
| style="color:black" |Level 23 Egg Meal recipe | |||
|- | |||
|Mixer, egg + gelatin + seasoning | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="color:black"| | | rowspan="2" style="color:black" |Fried fish | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Fair Quality | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Lively | ||
| | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| | | rowspan="2" | | ||
|style="color:black; text-align:center;"|✔ | | rowspan="2" style="color:black; text-align:center;" |✔ | ||
|style="color:black"| | | style="color:black" |Level 18 Fish Meal recipe | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |BBQ table, fish + tempura flour (+ seasoning) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" style="color:black" | Jelly | | rowspan="2" style="color:black" | Jelly | ||
| Line 873: | Line 879: | ||
| style="color:black" | | | style="color:black" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="color:black"|Live sashimi | | rowspan="2" style="color:black" |Live sashimi | ||
|Premium Quality | | rowspan="2" |Premium Quality | ||
|Lively | | rowspan="2" |Lively | ||
| | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| | | rowspan="2" | | ||
|style="color:black; text-align:center;"|✔ | | rowspan="2" style="color:black; text-align:center;" |✔ | ||
|style="color:black"| | |style="color:black"|Level 32 Fish Meal recipe | ||
|- | |||
|Cutting board, fish + vegetable (+ fish) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="color:black"|Lunch box | |style="color:black"|Lunch box | ||
| Line 891: | Line 899: | ||
|style="color:black"| | |style="color:black"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="color:black"|Mini salad | | rowspan="2" style="color:black" |Mini salad | ||
|<!-- No quality tag --> | | rowspan="2" |<!-- No quality tag --> | ||
|Rare | | rowspan="2" |Rare | ||
| | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| | | rowspan="2" | | ||
|style="color:black; text-align:center;"|✔ | | rowspan="2" style="color:black; text-align:center;" |✔ | ||
|style="color:black"| | |style="color:black"|Level 1 Vegetable Meal recipe | ||
|- | |||
|Cutting board, vegetable | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="color:black" |Noodle, pot of | | style="color:black" |Noodle, pot of | ||
| Line 929: | Line 939: | ||
| style="color:black" | | | style="color:black" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="color:black"|Sauteed fish | | rowspan="2" style="color:black" |Sauteed fish | ||
|Common Quality | | rowspan="2" |Common Quality | ||
|Lively | | rowspan="2" |Lively | ||
| | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| | | rowspan="2" | | ||
|style="color:black; text-align:center;"|✔ | | rowspan="2" style="color:black; text-align:center;" |✔ | ||
|style="color:black"| | |style="color:black"|Level 5 Fish Meal recipe | ||
|- | |||
|Cooker, fish + sauce (+ vegetable) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" style="color:black" |Sukiyaki | | rowspan="2" style="color:black" |Sukiyaki | ||
| Line 947: | Line 959: | ||
| style="color:black" | Level 35 Soup recipe | | style="color:black" | Level 35 Soup recipe | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="color:black;" |Cauldron, corpse + vegetable | | style="color:black;" |Cauldron, corpse + vegetable + seasoning (+ egg) (+ pot of noodle) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" style="color:black" |Take-out pizza | | rowspan="2" style="color:black" |Take-out pizza | ||
| Line 958: | Line 970: | ||
| style="color:black" |Level 12 Meal recipe | | style="color:black" |Level 12 Meal recipe | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="color:black" |Microwave oven, dough OR flour OR pot of noodle (+ seasoning) (+ vegetable | | style="color:black" |Microwave oven, dough OR flour OR pot of noodle (+ seasoning) (+ vegetable) (+ corpse) (+ nut) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="color:black" |Watermelon, piece of | | style="color:black" |Watermelon, piece of | ||
edits