Elin:Food: Difference between revisions

602 bytes added ,  26 February 2024
m
→‎Manufactured Goods:: +jelly +king parfait +whole roasted meat
m (→‎Manufactured Goods:: +assorted bread)
m (→‎Manufactured Goods:: +jelly +king parfait +whole roasted meat)
Line 804: Line 804:
|Faint Aroma
|Faint Aroma
|Eye-Catching
|Eye-Catching
|
| style="color:black; text-align:center;" |
| style="color:black" |
|-
| rowspan="2" style="color:black" | Jelly
| rowspan="2" |Fine Quality
| rowspan="2" |Beautiful
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" style="color:black; text-align:center;" |✔
| style="color:black" |Level 23 Fruit Meal recipe
|-
|style="color:black" |Mixer, fruit + gelatin (+ seasoning)
|-
| style="color:black" |King parfait
|Royal Quality
|Beautiful
|
|
|
|
| style="color:black; text-align:center;" |
| style="color:black; text-align:center;" |
Line 817: Line 837:
| style="color:black" |
| style="color:black" |
|-
|-
|style="color:black"|Noodle, pot of
| style="color:black" |Noodle, pot of
|Common Quality
|Common Quality
|Stretchy
|Stretchy
Line 823: Line 843:
|
|
|
|
|style="color:black; text-align:center;"|✔
| style="color:black; text-align:center;" |✔
|style="color:black"|Millstone, bundle of wheat OR bundle of rice + bag of salt
| style="color:black" |Millstone, bundle of wheat OR bundle of rice + bag of salt
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" style="color:black" |Rice, bag of
| rowspan="2" style="color:black" | Rice, bag of  
| rowspan="2" |<!-- No quality tag -->
| rowspan="2" |<!-- No quality tag -->
| rowspan="2" |Chewy
| rowspan="2" |Chewy
Line 847: Line 867:
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" style="color:black" |Sukiyaki
| rowspan="2" style="color:black" |Sukiyaki
| rowspan="2" | Premium Quality
| rowspan="2" |Premium Quality
| rowspan="2" |Fragrant
| rowspan="2" |Fragrant
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
Line 853: Line 873:
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" style="color:black; text-align:center;" |✔
| rowspan="2" style="color:black; text-align:center;" |✔
| style="color:black" |Level 35 Soup recipe
| style="color:black" | Level 35 Soup recipe
|-
|-
| style="color:black;" |Cauldron, corpse + vegetable OR mushroom + seasoning (+ egg) (+ pot of noodle)
| style="color:black;" |Cauldron, corpse + vegetable OR mushroom + seasoning (+ egg) (+ pot of noodle)
Line 859: Line 879:
| rowspan="2" style="color:black" |Take-out pizza
| rowspan="2" style="color:black" |Take-out pizza
| rowspan="2" |Fair Quality
| rowspan="2" |Fair Quality
| rowspan="2" |Fatty
| rowspan="2" |Fatty  
| rowspan="2" |Fragrant
| rowspan="2" |Fragrant  
| rowspan="2" style="color:#6f0000;" |Harmful Substance
| rowspan="2" style="color:#6f0000;" |Harmful Substance
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
Line 866: Line 886:
| style="color:black" |Level 12 Meal recipe
| style="color:black" |Level 12 Meal recipe
|-
|-
|style="color:black" |Microwave oven, dough OR flour OR pot of noodle (+ seasoning) (+ vegetable OR mushroom) (+ corpse) (+ nut)
| style="color:black" |Microwave oven, dough OR flour OR pot of noodle (+ seasoning) (+ vegetable OR mushroom) (+ corpse) (+ nut)
|-
|-
| style="color:black" |Watermelon, piece of
| style="color:black" |Watermelon, piece of
Line 872: Line 892:
| style="color:#6f0000;" |Fairy-Sized
| style="color:#6f0000;" |Fairy-Sized
|Sweet
|Sweet
|
|
| style="color:black; text-align:center;" |
| style="color:black" |
|-
| style="color:black" |Whole roasted meat
|Fine Quality
|Fatty
|
|
|
|
|
Line 889: Line 918:
-->
-->
Homemade goods inherit the qualities of the ingredients.
Homemade goods inherit the qualities of the ingredients.


===Fish:===
===Fish:===
Line 896: Line 926:
!Quality
!Quality
! colspan="5" class="unsortable" |Trait
! colspan="5" class="unsortable" |Trait
! class="unsortable" |Notes  
! class="unsortable" |Notes
|-
|-
|Ancient Fish
|Ancient Fish
Line 912: Line 942:
|Fairy-Sized
|Fairy-Sized


| Moving
|Moving
|Unusual
|Unusual
|Colorful
|Colorful
Line 923: Line 953:
|Moving
|Moving
|Slightly Sweet
|Slightly Sweet
|Moderate Vitamins
| Moderate Vitamins
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|Bitterling
|Bitterling  
|
|
|Fairy Sized
|Fairy Sized
Line 941: Line 971:
|Fair Quality
|Fair Quality
|Dry
|Dry
|Monster-Sized  
|Monster-Sized
|Moving
|Moving
|Rare  
|Rare
|
|
|
|
Line 960: Line 990:
|Moist
|Moist
|Pumpkin-sized
|Pumpkin-sized
|Lively  
|Lively
|
|
|
|
Line 988: Line 1,018:
|Eye-Catching
|Eye-Catching
|Delicate
|Delicate
|Dull Color  
|Dull Color
|
|
|
|
Line 1,015: Line 1,045:
|Fairy Sized
|Fairy Sized
|Moving
|Moving
| Sweet
|Sweet
|Slightly Rough
|Slightly Rough  
|
|
|
|
Line 1,024: Line 1,054:
|Fairy Sized
|Fairy Sized
|Moving
|Moving
|Slightly Rough
|Slightly Rough  
|Colorful
|Colorful  
|
|
|
|
Line 1,031: Line 1,061:
|Mackerel
|Mackerel
|Fair Quality
|Fair Quality
| Putit-Sized
|Putit-Sized
|Moving
|Moving
|Moderate Vitamins
|Moderate Vitamins
Line 1,052: Line 1,082:


|Chewy
|Chewy
|Ugly
| Ugly
|Thick
|Thick
|
|
Line 1,088: Line 1,118:


|Common Quality
|Common Quality
| Fairy-Sized
|Fairy-Sized
|Lively
|Lively
|Slightly Firm  
|Slightly Firm
 
|Very Crispy
|Very Crispy
|
|
Line 1,106: Line 1,137:
|Sea Bream
|Sea Bream
|Fine Quality
|Fine Quality
|Moving
|Moving  
|Unusual
|Unusual
|Bright
|Bright
Line 1,113: Line 1,144:
|
|
|-
|-
|Sea Urchin  
|Sea Urchin
|Common Quality
|Common Quality
|Fairy-Sized
|Fairy-Sized
Line 1,126: Line 1,157:
|Shark
|Shark
|Fine Quality
|Fine Quality
|Fatty
|Fatty  
| Mammoth Sized
|Mammoth Sized


|Lively
|Lively
Line 1,144: Line 1,175:
|-
|-
|Sunfish
|Sunfish
| Fine Quality
|Fine Quality
|Monster-Sized
|Monster-Sized
| Rare
|Rare
|Cute
|Cute
|
|
Line 1,165: Line 1,196:
|
|
|Fairy-Sized
|Fairy-Sized
|Very LIvely  
|Very LIvely
|Rough
|Rough
|
|