Elin:Abilities: Difference between revisions

m
→‎NPC only: Gorefest
m (→‎NPC only: Sad Cry and Burn Mana)
m (→‎NPC only: Gorefest)
Line 332: Line 332:
|Volley Strike
|Volley Strike
|None (Random ability only)
|None (Random ability only)
|Strength
|Dexterity
|Multiple attacks on a single enemy. Stamina cost varies depending on the number of weapons equipped.
|Multiple attacks on a single enemy. Stamina cost varies depending on the number of weapons equipped.
Currently, it has almost the same performance as Bladestorm. It has been announced that the name and effects may change in the future.
Currently, it has almost the same performance as Bladestorm. It has been announced that the name and effects may change in the future.
|-
|Gorefest
|Murderball
|Dexterity
|Multiple attacks on a single enemy. Stamina cost varies depending on the number of weapons equipped.
Almost the same performance as Bladestorm.
|-
|-
|Call Ally
|Call Ally