Elin:Cassette Tape: Difference between revisions

m
A new Specwing BGM
m (Added missing tracks like the One Block Mode BGM. None of the cassette tapes are implemented yet.)
m (A new Specwing BGM)
Line 53: Line 53:
|Tinker's Camp||Behind Caravan Master
|Tinker's Camp||Behind Caravan Master
|Tinker's Camp
|Tinker's Camp
|-
|10
|Bouken No Junbi
|Not implemented
|
|Specwing
|-
|-
|11
|11
Line 252: Line 258:
|Specwing
|Specwing
|Top Floor, on crates in corner
|Top Floor, on crates in corner
|Specwing
|Specwing (Old ver.)
|-
|-
|69
|69