Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Ylvapedia
Disclaimers
Ylvapedia
Search
Elin:願い: Difference between revisions
Elin
Discussion
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Elin:願い
(view source)
Revision as of 21:52, 27 July 2025
187 bytes added
,
27 July
肉球の杖を追加
Revision as of 05:10, 21 July 2025
(
view source
)
Sakumashiki
(
talk
|
contribs
)
m
(
→願い限定品
:
遺伝子薬が願い限定ではなくなった
)
Tag
:
Visual edit
← Older edit
Revision as of 21:52, 27 July 2025
(
view source
)
白紙あざれ
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(肉球の杖を追加)
Tag
:
Visual edit: Switched
Newer edit →
Line 98:
Line 98:
!省略した入力例
!省略した入力例
!備考
!備考
|-
|肉球の杖
|武器
|高い数値の連撃と追尾のエンチャントがついている
|肉球
|そのまま使ってもよいが、ルーンとして抜き出すことが多い
|-
|-
|セブンリーグブーツ
|セブンリーグブーツ
白紙あざれ
115
edits