9,864
edits
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Potions: Catification potion) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Potions: potion of Berserk) |
||
| Line 194: | Line 194: | ||
|Enhanced effects (1200 turns, +11 END) | |Enhanced effects (1200 turns, +11 END) | ||
|Suffocated | |Suffocated | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Berserk | |||
|Goods shopkeeper, Vending machine | |||
|'''[[Elin:Status|Berserk]]''' (Speed +100, STR+10, END+13, Will-10, MAG-20) | |||
|Enhanced effects (Speed +100, STR+20, END+26, Will-20, MAG-40) | |||
|Enhanced effects (Speed +100, STR+20, END+26, Will-20, MAG-40) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||