9,866
edits
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Utility: Catification) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Summon: Summon Tidal Wave) |
||
| Line 864: | Line 864: | ||
|Self | |Self | ||
|Summons fire element monsters | |Summons fire element monsters | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |Cannot be learned by the player. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Summon Tentacle | |Summon Tentacle | ||
| Line 895: | Line 895: | ||
|Self | |Self | ||
|Summon Offsprings of Shub-Niggurath | |Summon Offsprings of Shub-Niggurath | ||
|- | |||
|Summon Tidal Wave | |||
|Charisma | |||
|Self | |||
|Summon Tidal Wave | |||
|} | |} | ||
==Talismans== | ==Talismans== | ||