9,860
edits
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Actions That Increase Karma: Update Little One to Little Sister.) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Actions That Decrease Karma: Using the Egg Whip reduces your karma by 1.) |
||
| Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
| -1 | | -1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Slaughter of cat or | |Using of Whip og egg | ||
| -1 | |||
|- | |||
|Slaughter of cat or character with “rare species” feat | |||
| -3 | | -3 | ||
|- | |- | ||