9,864
edits
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (Added some cassette tapes) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (Added 2 cassette tapes added in beta version) |
||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|Tyris 1 | |Tyris 1 | ||
|Hill Cave | |Hill Cave, on the bookshelf | ||
|- | |- | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
| Line 82: | Line 82: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|57||Mearas Village 2||Yowyn Stable (NE) | |57||Mearas Village 2||Yowyn Stable (NE) | ||
|- | |||
|58 | |||
|PSML060 | |||
|Hill Cave, on a pile of straw | |||
|- | |- | ||
|61 | |61 | ||
| Line 134: | Line 138: | ||
|Semi. Yuugata. | |Semi. Yuugata. | ||
|Olvina (NE), Brewery, on barrels. | |Olvina (NE), Brewery, on barrels. | ||
|- | |||
|91 | |||
|Nichiyo No Gogo | |||
|Vernis, North, on top of the log pile | |||
|- | |- | ||
|93 | |93 | ||