9,866
edits
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (Added a new BGM of Sunken Temple of Lurie) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (Added and updated a BGM of Garden of Eternity) |
||
| Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
|[[Elin:Garden of Eternity|Garden of Eternity]] | |[[Elin:Garden of Eternity|Garden of Eternity]] | ||
|On the TV | |On the TV | ||
| | |Event scene | ||
|- | |- | ||
|13 | |13 | ||
| Line 469: | Line 469: | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Elin:Sunken Temple of Lurie|Sunken Temple of Lurie]] | |[[Elin:Sunken Temple of Lurie|Sunken Temple of Lurie]] | ||
|- | |||
|121 | |||
|Eternity | |||
|Not implemented | |||
| | |||
|Garden of Eternity | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Elin Items]] | [[Category:Elin Items]] | ||
[[Category:EN]] | [[Category:EN]] | ||