9,866
edits
Hachimitsu (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (Added some cassette tapes) |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Cassette Tapes can be found across the world, each one unlocking a BGM track. | Cassette Tapes can be found across the world, each one unlocking a BGM track. Unlocked BGM can be played on gramophones, houseboards, TVs, and radio cassettes. | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|+ | |+ | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Cassette Number!!Song Provided!!Location Found | !Cassette Number!!Song Provided!!Location Found | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |1 | ||
| | |No BGM | ||
| | |N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|Tyris 1 | |Tyris 1 | ||
|Hill Cave | |Hill Cave | ||
|- | |||
|6 | |||
|Tyris 2 | |||
|Seeker's Keep, 2F, on lectern | |||
|- | |- | ||
|9||Fun Village||Tinker Camp, Behind Caravan Master | |9||Fun Village||Tinker Camp, Behind Caravan Master | ||
|- | |||
|11 | |||
|Buki Kobo | |||
|Miral and Garokk's Workshop, West, warehouse | |||
|- | |||
|13 | |||
|Ruins | |||
|Truce Ground, A pile of garbage bags outside | |||
|- | |- | ||
|18 | |18 | ||
| Line 48: | Line 60: | ||
|SBGM 5 | |SBGM 5 | ||
|Beach, floating next to boat in a bowl. | |Beach, floating next to boat in a bowl. | ||
|- | |||
|33 | |||
|Hoshi To Tsuki No Oka | |||
|Seeker's Keep, 1F, west corner of the hallway | |||
|- | |- | ||
|39 | |39 | ||
| Line 60: | Line 76: | ||
|Yuki | |Yuki | ||
|Little Garden, Schoolroom desk | |Little Garden, Schoolroom desk | ||
|- | |||
|53 | |||
|Hoard | |||
|Merchant Guild (NE), on the cart outside the building. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|57||Mearas Village 2||Yowyn Stable (NE) | |57||Mearas Village 2||Yowyn Stable (NE) | ||
| Line 94: | Line 114: | ||
|Big Mojo | |Big Mojo | ||
|Derphy, Thieves Guild, Black market vendor room, on shelf | |Derphy, Thieves Guild, Black market vendor room, on shelf | ||
|- | |||
|81 | |||
|Exotics | |||
|Lumiest Crater, east riverside | |||
|- | |- | ||
|83 | |83 | ||
| Line 102: | Line 126: | ||
|PSML515 | |PSML515 | ||
|Little Garden, Behind slide, playground. | |Little Garden, Behind slide, playground. | ||
|- | |||
|87 | |||
|Memory | |||
|Lumiest, In the waterway south of the Magician's Guild mansion, next to the streetlight. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|89 | |89 | ||
| Line 110: | Line 138: | ||
|Cat Life | |Cat Life | ||
|Yowyn underground cat cafe, on generator | |Yowyn underground cat cafe, on generator | ||
|- | |||
|94 | |||
|Ensolarado | |||
|Fortune Bell, 2F, Snail torture club, on top of the cat tower | |||
|- | |- | ||
|97 | |97 | ||
| Line 125: | Line 157: | ||
|104 | |104 | ||
|Butoukai | |Butoukai | ||
|Fortune Bell (N), next to spotlight | |Fortune Bell 1F(N), next to spotlight | ||
|- | |- | ||
|105 | |105 | ||
|Elin Op | |Elin Op | ||
|Fortune Bell | |Fortune Bell 2F(N), Generator room, on TV | ||
|- | |- | ||
|106 | |106 | ||