9,864
edits
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) (Translated JA article into EN.) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Special containers: Grimoire of Learning) |
||
| Line 392: | Line 392: | ||
|Aquli Teola | |Aquli Teola | ||
|Cannot be modified | |Cannot be modified | ||
|- | |||
|Grimoire of Learning | |||
|Automatically reads spellbooks inside when sleeping. | |||
|6 | |||
|2 | |||
|3 | |||
|0.1 | |||
|Crafting at the Writing tool | |||
|Can only use one at a time. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|brewery barrel | |brewery barrel | ||