9,864
edits
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (Addition of cassette tapes No.50 and No.56) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (Added graveyard cassette tapes (Nos. 16,112).) |
||
| Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
|13 | |13 | ||
|Ruins | |Ruins | ||
|Truce Ground | |Truce Ground | ||
|A pile of garbage bags outside | |A pile of garbage bags outside | ||
|- | |||
|16 | |||
|Intro 2 | |||
|The Graveyard | |||
|North, on a stump | |||
|- | |- | ||
|18 | |18 | ||
| Line 270: | Line 275: | ||
|Reward of "Missing Inspector" | |Reward of "Missing Inspector" | ||
|- | |- | ||
|112 | | rowspan="2" |112 | ||
|Hirahira | | rowspan="2" |Hirahira | ||
|[[Elin:Quiet Beach|Quiet Beach]] | |[[Elin:Quiet Beach|Quiet Beach]] | ||
|east, behind two sand blocks in a row | |east, behind two sand blocks in a row | ||
|- | |||
|The Graveyard | |||
|Inside the shed, on the shelf | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Elin Items]] | [[Category:Elin Items]] | ||
[[Category:EN]] | [[Category:EN]] | ||