9,860
edits
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→General: Modified the conditions of use of Charge.) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→General: Maconomy) |
||
| Line 84: | Line 84: | ||
|Put yourself into a provocation state and make the enemy target you | |Put yourself into a provocation state and make the enemy target you | ||
|Increasing the rank of feet will expand the provocation range. | |Increasing the rank of feet will expand the provocation range. | ||
|- | |||
|Maconomy | |||
|Mana Saver Feat | |||
|Magic | |||
|Self | |||
|Turns you into Maconomy. Reduces mana consumption instead of +1 spell stock consumption when chanting magic. | |||
|Increasing the rank of the feat further reduces mana consumption | |||
|} | |} | ||